Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Bezirksliga Mitte U12 St. B

1 SG BW Stadtilm 1
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Creß,Bastian 1355-31 5.0 4.15 7 1584 1193 5 / 6 1420-31 +65
2 Rapp,Lukas 1299-34 4.5 4.18 7 1310 1119 4½ / 6 1306-33 +7
3 Pflugradt,Natalie 1221-21 3.0 2.61 10 1182 1034 3 / 5 1071-20 -150
4 Werner,Linus 1040-17 3.5 3.67 9 1038 978 3½ / 6 1059-17 +19
5 Kittelmann,Anton 1039-13 1.0 0.67 10 - 918 1 / 1 1063-14 +24
Ø 1191 3.4 3.053 8.6 1023 1048 3.4 1184

2 TSG Apolda 1
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Kroh,Christian 1304-35 3.0 3.14 7 1365 1217 3 / 5 1332-34 +28
2 Henzgen,Nick 1346-26 3.5 3.10 7 1362 1214 3½ / 5 1334-25 -12
3 Liebeskind,Pascal 1371-21 5.5 4.92 7 1319 928 5½ / 6 1229-20 -142
4 Burghoff,Elias 1310-24 5.0 3.91 7 951 951 5 / 5 1284-24 -26
5 Hammer,Arthur 1027-20 1.0 0.51 10 - 1040 1 / 1 1085-20 +58
6 Würzburg,Tim Henry 991-7 1.0 0.79 12 - 761 1 / 1 1004-8 +13
Ø 1225 3.167 2.729 8.3 833 1019 3.17 1211

3 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Günther,Amelie 1280-30 3.5 3.47 7 1242 1182 3½ / 6 1262-28 -18
2 Krömer,Paulina 1242-25 1.0 2.19 7 - 1227 1 / 4 1175-24 -67
3 Vanhoefen,Jannis 1046-11 3.5 3.35 10 1052 992 3½ / 6 1043-11 -3
4 Günther,Arthur 921-13 1.0 1.94 17 863 1054 1 / 6 885-12 -36
6 Tauchmann,Daniel Christian 732-4 0.0 0.19 47 - 1126 0 / 2 735-4 +3
Ø 1044 1.8 2.228 17.6 631 1116 1.8 1020

4 SV Empor Erfurt 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Rajchel,Arian 1029-15 0.5 1.18 9 - 1265 ½ / 4 1033-15 +4
2 Greim,Fridolin 1330-18 2.0 0.75 7 - 1277 2 / 2 1296-17 -34
3 Prokoph,Jannik 1163-13 3.0 1.96 11 1262 1114 3 / 5 1078-12 -85
4 Meyers,Jakob 1134-9 4.0 2.61 10 - 940 4 / 4 1133-9 -1
5 Reuter,Elisa 1433-21 3.0 2.88 7 - 1134 3 / 4 1318-20 -115
8 Runds,Emily Sophie 998-13 1.0 0.31 16 - 1068 1 / 1 961-13 -37
17 Mantu,Gabriel 947-6 0.0 0.18 16 - 1193 0 / 1 927-6 -20
18 Mantu,Valentin 771-1 0.0 0.00 0 - 998 0 / 2 771-1 -771
Ø 1101 1.688 1.234 9.5 158 1124 1.69 968

5 Erfurter SK
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Kosev,Momchil 1515-24 4.5 5.19 9 1310 1119 4½ / 6 1483-24 -32
2 Seinsoth,Paul 1244-21 2.0 2.48 7 - 1199 2 / 4 1256-21 +12
3 Dittmar,Lucas 886-11 1.0 0.82 17 - 1094 1 / 3 924-11 +38
4 Wagner,Victoria 1109-7 4.0 2.99 8 1300 1109 4 / 6 1175-6 +66
6 Wagner,Margarethe 1052-6 1.0 1.13 11 - 963 1 / 2 1002-6 -50
8 Kyncl,Vincent Raphael 760-2 0.0 0.29 39 - 1070 0 / 2 763-2 +3
Ø 1094 2.083 2.148 15.2 435 1092 2.08 1101

6 TSG Apolda 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Hammer,Arthur 1027-20 0.5 0.82 10 - 1140 ½ / 2 1029-20 +2
3 Meier,Naomi 847-9 0.0 0.21 24 - 1216 0 / 2 846-9 -1
4 Radtke,Vincent 864-9 0.0 0.22 21 - 1227 0 / 2 866-9 +2
5 Wiens,Jan-Lukas 844-8 0.5 1.10 24 - 954 ½ / 3 834-8 -10
6 Stolz,Felix 1029-15 2.0 2.64 10 1025 1085 2 / 6 1008-15 -21
7 Burkhardt,Jonas 752-5 0.0 0.55 41 - 1143 0 / 4 751-5 -1
11 Wettig,Lukas 759-1 0.0 0.06 41 - 1211 0 / 1 758-2 -1
12 Sorgalla,Lara 847-3 0.0 0.12 35 - 1117 0 / 1 782-2 -65
14 Weichold,Nelly - 0.0 0.00 0 - 927 0 / 2 Restpartien 0
Ø 774 0.333 0.635 22.9 114 1113 0.33 764

7 SG BW Stadtilm 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Wilhelm,Anna-Lena 959-20 1.5 0.84 18 1078 1269 1½ / 6 933-20 -26
2 Schmidt,Pauline 1079-20 2.0 2.99 8 1082 1142 2 / 6 1089-19 +10
3 Gölitz,Lia 854-13 1.0 1.80 21 841 1032 1 / 6 851-13 -3
4 Rapp,Leonard 1153-7 1.5 3.12 9 862 1053 1½ / 6 985-6 -168
Ø 1011 1.5 2.186 14 966 1124 1.5 965