Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Bezirksliga Mitte U12 St. A

1 SV Empor Erfurt 1
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Niebur,Thorben Carl 1193-22 4.0 3.08 10 - 842 4 / 4 1105-22 -88
3 Finke,Daniel 1340-22 3.0 2.85 7 - 863 3 / 3 1346-22 +6
4 Schneider,Konstantin 1164-23 1.0 0.95 7 - 773 1 / 1 1238-23 +74
8 Meyers,Jakob 1134-9 1.0 0.89 10 - 702 1 / 1 1061-9 -73
10 Reuter,Marek 1134-18 1.5 1.43 8 - 955 1½ / 2 1130-17 -4
12 Runds,Emily Sophie 998-13 1.0 0.70 16 - 778 1 / 1 943-13 -55
22 Mantu,Valentin 771-1 2.0 0.00 0 - 760 2 / 2 771-1 -771
Ø 1105 1.929 1.415 8.3 0 810 1.93 975

2 SG BW Stadtilm 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Kittelmann,Anton 1039-13 2.0 1.51 10 - 843 2 / 2 1072-14 +33
2 Schmidt,Florian 792-11 0.5 1.03 34 - 915 ½ / 3 781-11 -11
3 Trautmann,Leon 833-11 2.0 1.41 30 - 966 2 / 4 828-11 -5
4 Tomasini,Marius 836-7 2.0 2.03 23 935 935 2 / 5 860-7 +24
15 Beck,Tim Levin 799-1 1.0 0.62 32 - 712 1 / 1 808-2 +9
21 Tomasini,Fabio - 0.0 0.00 0 - 778 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 717 1.25 1.101 21.5 156 858 1.25 725

3 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Riedel,Adelheid 859-25 2.0 1.57 28 - 910 2 / 4 836-25 -23
2 Hill,Tom Lenz 770-3 0.0 0.05 38 - 1233 0 / 1 772-3 +2
3 Kefri,Mahmut 695-5 0.5 1.04 58 - 896 ½ / 4 695-5 0
4 Dittmar,Carolina 702-4 0.0 0.62 55 - 856 0 / 2 703-4 +1
8 Noack,Tom 821-2 1.0 0.47 37 - 989 1 / 2 789-2 -32
Ø 769 0.7 0.749 43.2 0 977 0.7 759

4 SC Turm Erfurt
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Leckebusch,Frederik 692-8 1.0 0.99 62 - 814 1 / 3 690-8 -2
2 Kaße,Fabian 848-5 2.0 1.88 23 987 987 2 / 5 867-5 +19
3 Hesse,Dustin Julius - 0.0 0.00 0 - 958 0 / 5 Restpartien 0
4 Kaße,Julian 767-1 1.0 0.00 0 - 770 1 / 1 767-1 -767
5 Liesche,Johann - 1.0 0.00 0 - 788 1 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 461 1 0.574 17 197 863 1 311

6 TSV Plaue
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Thamm,Richard 784-1 0.5 0.00 0 - 944 ½ / 4 784-1 -784
2 Bilgenroth,Jamie 793-1 1.0 0.00 0 - 1049 1 / 2 793-1 -793
3 Bielig,Pascal 834-1 2.0 0.00 0 - 858 2 / 4 834-1 -834
4 Oschmann,Philipp - 0.0 0.00 0 - 856 0 / 2 Restpartien 0
5 Keitel,Helene - 0.0 0.00 0 - 914 0 / 2 Restpartien 0
Ø 891 1.4 1.677 23.6 259 853 1.4 874

7 SG BW Stadtilm 4
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Kirsch,Martin 816-11 0.0 1.52 23 - 951 0 / 4 815-10 -1
2 Prasser,Oskar 775-5 1.0 1.81 32 - 728 1 / 3 785-5 +10
3 Möschwitzer,Luis 975-5 4.0 2.50 18 1294 932 4 / 5 964-5 -11
4 Langer,Paul Georg 1118-8 1.5 1.97 10 - 921 1½ / 3 1020-8 -98
14 Staude,Quentin 769-2 0.5 0.58 35 - 731 ½ / 1 786-2 +17
Ø 783 0.5 0.641 15.6 0 918 0.5 645

8 SV Empor Erfurt 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Reuter,Marek 1134-18 0.0 0.82 8 - 864 0 / 1 1051-17 -83
3 Keil,Emil 905-15 2.0 1.45 20 - 902 2 / 3 907-15 +2
4 Runds,Emily Sophie 998-13 0.0 0.66 16 - 814 0 / 1 898-13 -100
13 Mantu,Gabriel 947-6 1.0 1.14 16 - 887 1 / 2 930-6 -17
14 Mantu,Valentin 771-1 0.0 0.00 0 - 1049 0 / 1 771-1 -771
15 Niebur,Beeke Luise 725-4 0.5 0.42 49 - 788 ½ / 1 732-4 +7
23 Walter,Tim Lukas - 0.0 0.00 0 - 1124 0 / 1 Restpartien 0