PDF
Goto
ThEM 2019 U10m: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe+
1.Bock, LeonasSSV Weimar121076.030.028.006
2.Aniol, NicoVfL Gera128876.027.024.506
3.Roth, Andreas ChristianSSV Weimar102676.024.522.006
4.Meusel, JohannesESV Gera149875.030.521.505
5.Ebert, TimVfL Gera119375.025.516.505
6.Beberhold, Otto RichardSSV Weimar122574.027.513.504
7.Schäfer, LukasSG Stadtilm95274.026.011.504
8.Aweh, MadsESV Sömmerda98974.025.510.504
9.Richter, FinjasSG Stadtilm94374.024.512.504
10.Berger, TammoSV Liebschwitz115874.024.010.504
10.Kalinin, AlexejSSV Weimar96374.024.010.504
12.Zenner, ConstantinESV Gera120074.020.511.503
13.Grube, VincentTSG Apolda108873.525.09.753
14.Kilian, EmilESV Lok Meiningen73673.521.58.503
15.Bauch, HenriGreizer SL101573.521.58.253
16.Neisch, MaxSC Zeulenroda95273.023.57.503
17.Gersdorf, LennyTSG Ruhla-73.023.07.503
18.Flemming, Jakob EmilianTSG Apolda96873.022.07.003
19.Posern, ChristophSG Burgtonna86073.019.04.003
20.Göttlich, RémyESV Sömmerda114273.016.55.003
21.Kullmann, IsmaelSV Gernrode-72.522.55.752
22.Möser, Izumi AlessioESV Gera77872.022.54.502
23.Xu, Ronald ZhaorongZSG Waltershausen-72.016.01.501
24.Brenn, JeremySV Schmalkalden78771.519.01.001
25.Weißleder, AriSV Empor Erfurt97671.518.01.001
26.Pegelow, CassianSV Gernrode-70.017.00.000