PDF
ThEM 2019 U10m: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 13. April 2019 10:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Flemming, Jakob Emilian (0)968-Meusel, Johannes (0)14980:1
2Aniol, Nico (0)1288-Kalinin, Alexej (0)9631:0
3Neisch, Max (0)952-Beberhold, Otto Richard (0)12250:1
4Bock, Leonas (0)1210-Schäfer, Lukas (0)9521:0
5Richter, Finjas (0)943-Zenner, Constantin (0)12001:0
6Ebert, Tim (0)1193-Posern, Christoph (0)8601:0
7Brenn, Jeremy (0)787-Berger, Tammo (0)11580:1
8Göttlich, Rémy (0)1142-Möser, Izumi Alessio (0)7780:1
9Kilian, Emil (0)736-Grube, Vincent (0)1088½:½
10Roth, Andreas Christian (0)1026-Kullmann, Ismael (0)-1:0
11Xu, Ronald Zhaorong (0)--Bauch, Henri (0)10150:1
12Aweh, Mads (0)989-Pegelow, Cassian (0)-1:0
13Gersdorf, Lenny (0)--Weißleder, Ari (0)9761:0

Runde 2, 13. April 2019 15:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Meusel, Johannes (1)1498-Roth, Andreas Christian (1)10261:0
2Bauch, Henri (1)1015-Aniol, Nico (1)12880:1
3Beberhold, Otto Richard (1)1225-Aweh, Mads (1)9891:0
4Richter, Finjas (1)943-Bock, Leonas (1)12100:1
5Möser, Izumi Alessio (1)778-Ebert, Tim (1)11930:1
6Berger, Tammo (1)1158-Gersdorf, Lenny (1)-1:0
7Grube, Vincent (0.5)1088-Zenner, Constantin (0)1200+/-
8Weißleder, Ari (0)976-Kilian, Emil (0.5)7360:1
9Posern, Christoph (0)860-Göttlich, Rémy (0)11420:1
10Kullmann, Ismael (0)--Flemming, Jakob Emilian (0)9680:1
11Kalinin, Alexej (0)963-Brenn, Jeremy (0)7871:0
12Pegelow, Cassian (0)--Neisch, Max (0)9520:1
13Schäfer, Lukas (0)952-Xu, Ronald Zhaorong (0)-1:0

Runde 3, 14. April 2019 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Bock, Leonas (2)1210-Meusel, Johannes (2)14981:0
2Aniol, Nico (2)1288-Berger, Tammo (2)11581:0
3Ebert, Tim (2)1193-Beberhold, Otto Richard (2)12251:0
4Grube, Vincent (1.5)1088-Göttlich, Rémy (1)11421:0
5Kilian, Emil (1.5)736-Bauch, Henri (1)10151:0
6Roth, Andreas Christian (1)1026-Schäfer, Lukas (1)9521:0
7Aweh, Mads (1)989-Richter, Finjas (1)9431:0
8Flemming, Jakob Emilian (1)968-Möser, Izumi Alessio (1)7781:0
9Neisch, Max (1)952-Kalinin, Alexej (1)9631:0
10Gersdorf, Lenny (1)--Posern, Christoph (0)860+/-
11Zenner, Constantin (0)1200-Kullmann, Ismael (0)-½:½
12Xu, Ronald Zhaorong (0)--Weißleder, Ari (0)976½:½
13Brenn, Jeremy (0)787-Pegelow, Cassian (0)-1:0

Runde 4, 14. April 2019 14:15 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Bock, Leonas (3)1210-Aniol, Nico (3)12881:0
2Grube, Vincent (2.5)1088-Ebert, Tim (3)11930:1
3Meusel, Johannes (2)1498-Kilian, Emil (2.5)7361:0
4Beberhold, Otto Richard (2)1225-Flemming, Jakob Emilian (2)9681:0
5Berger, Tammo (2)1158-Aweh, Mads (2)9890:1
6Gersdorf, Lenny (2)--Roth, Andreas Christian (2)10260:1
7Schäfer, Lukas (1)952-Neisch, Max (2)9521:0
8Göttlich, Rémy (1)1142-Richter, Finjas (1)9430:1
9Bauch, Henri (1)1015-Brenn, Jeremy (1)7871:0
10Kalinin, Alexej (1)963-Möser, Izumi Alessio (1)7781:0
11Weißleder, Ari (0.5)976-Zenner, Constantin (0.5)12000:1
12Kullmann, Ismael (0.5)--Xu, Ronald Zhaorong (0.5)-1:0
13Pegelow, Cassian (0)--Posern, Christoph (0)8600:1

Runde 5, 15. April 2019 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Ebert, Tim (4)1193-Bock, Leonas (4)12100:1
2Aweh, Mads (3)989-Meusel, Johannes (3)14980:1
3Aniol, Nico (3)1288-Beberhold, Otto Richard (3)12251:0
4Roth, Andreas Christian (3)1026-Grube, Vincent (2.5)10881:0
5Kilian, Emil (2.5)736-Berger, Tammo (2)11580:1
6Neisch, Max (2)952-Bauch, Henri (2)10151:0
7Flemming, Jakob Emilian (2)968-Gersdorf, Lenny (2)-1:0
8Richter, Finjas (2)943-Kalinin, Alexej (2)9630:1
9Zenner, Constantin (1.5)1200-Schäfer, Lukas (2)9521:0
10Posern, Christoph (1)860-Kullmann, Ismael (1.5)-1:0
11Brenn, Jeremy (1)787-Göttlich, Rémy (1)11420:1
12Möser, Izumi Alessio (1)778-Weißleder, Ari (0.5)9761:0
13Xu, Ronald Zhaorong (0.5)--Pegelow, Cassian (0)-1:0

Runde 6, 15. April 2019 14:15 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Bock, Leonas (5)1210-Roth, Andreas Christian (4)10260:1
2Meusel, Johannes (4)1498-Ebert, Tim (4)11931:0
3Aweh, Mads (3)989-Aniol, Nico (4)12880:1
4Berger, Tammo (3)1158-Neisch, Max (3)9521:0
5Kalinin, Alexej (3)963-Flemming, Jakob Emilian (3)9681:0
6Beberhold, Otto Richard (3)1225-Kilian, Emil (2.5)7361:0
7Grube, Vincent (2.5)1088-Zenner, Constantin (2.5)12000:1
8Göttlich, Rémy (2)1142-Gersdorf, Lenny (2)-0:1
9Schäfer, Lukas (2)952-Posern, Christoph (2)8601:0
10Möser, Izumi Alessio (2)778-Richter, Finjas (2)9430:1
11Bauch, Henri (2)1015-Kullmann, Ismael (1.5)-1:0
12Brenn, Jeremy (1)787-Xu, Ronald Zhaorong (1.5)-½:½
13Weißleder, Ari (0.5)976-Pegelow, Cassian (0)-1:0

Runde 7, 16. April 2019 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Aniol, Nico (5)1288-Meusel, Johannes (5)14981:0
2Beberhold, Otto Richard (4)1225-Bock, Leonas (5)12100:1
3Roth, Andreas Christian (5)1026-Kalinin, Alexej (4)9631:0
4Ebert, Tim (4)1193-Berger, Tammo (4)11581:0
5Zenner, Constantin (3.5)1200-Bauch, Henri (3)1015½:½
6Gersdorf, Lenny (3)--Aweh, Mads (3)9890:1
7Flemming, Jakob Emilian (3)968-Schäfer, Lukas (3)9520:1
8Richter, Finjas (3)943-Neisch, Max (3)9521:0
9Xu, Ronald Zhaorong (2)--Grube, Vincent (2.5)10880:1
10Kilian, Emil (2.5)736-Möser, Izumi Alessio (2)7781:0
11Posern, Christoph (2)860-Weißleder, Ari (1.5)9761:0
12Pegelow, Cassian (0)--Göttlich, Rémy (2)11420:1
13Kullmann, Ismael (1.5)--Brenn, Jeremy (1.5)7871:0