PDF
Goto
ThEM 2019 U18m: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe+
1.Kuznecovs, NikitaSG Stadtilm220376.025.523.506
2.Reuter, ElisaSV Empor Erfurt192275.524.520.754
3.Funke, JohannesSC Gotha182075.023.513.504
4.Förster, NicoSF Greiz151174.026.015.503
5.Reucker, FriedrichSC Gotha189274.023.012.753
6.Wolf, PhilippSG Stadtilm183574.023.010.003
7.Thorz, MaximilianSC Gotha169674.021.58.004
8.Schlick, StefanSC Gotha199073.525.011.501
9.Ahmed, DanielSV Liebschwitz184373.524.512.251
10.Weber, JakobESV Sömmerda153373.519.06.503
11.Öhring, Johannes-FritzSC Suhl141873.518.57.252
12.Höche, RichardSV Empor Erfurt148473.025.59.502
13.Rohde, RagnarSC Nordhausen125973.020.06.002
14.Ahmadov, SabirSV Schott Jena153672.520.56.752
15.Herzog, TilonSG Burgtonna133871.020.52.501