PDF
Goto
ThEM 2019 U16m: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe+
1.Liebold, AaronESV Gera190476.023.020.505
2.Grund, SebastianSV Medizin Erfurt202175.026.520.504
3.Rohde, FrederikTVG Hermsdorf164174.522.013.504
4.Esefelder, RichardSC Nordhausen144974.027.015.002
5.Creß, BastianSG Stadtilm170174.026.515.253
6.Niebur, Thorben CarlSV Empor Erfurt156274.025.013.003
7.Helmsdorf, MariusESV Gera157774.022.012.752
8.Finke, DanielSV Empor Erfurt170774.021.011.753
9.Rauch, ArwidIlmenauer SV171074.020.010.253
10.Wiesemann, TimESV Sömmerda151873.523.013.502
11.Kroh, ChristianTSG Apolda168873.523.09.503
12.Kujau, HannesSV Liebschwitz142373.020.58.751
13.Seinsoth, PaulErfurter SK173073.019.56.752
14.Eichhorn, TomSV Schott Jena144772.526.59.502
15.Götting, Danilofb Jena125672.518.55.501
16.Happ, WillySC Suhl140672.020.04.500
17.Schulter, MoritzESV Gera149372.019.04.500
18.Weber, TomSG Burgtonna153571.520.53.500