PDF
ThEM 2019 U16m: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 13. April 2019 10:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Grund, Sebastian (0)2021-Niebur, Thorben Carl (0)15621:0
2Weber, Tom (0)1535-Liebold, Aaron (0)19040:1
3Seinsoth, Paul (0)1730-Wiesemann, Tim (0)1518½:½
4Schulter, Moritz (0)1493-Rauch, Arwid (0)17100:1
5Finke, Daniel (0)1707-Esefelder, Richard (0)14490:1
6Eichhorn, Tom (0)1447-Creß, Bastian (0)1701½:½
7Kroh, Christian (0)1688-Kujau, Hannes (0)14231:0
8Happ, Willy (0)1406-Rohde, Frederik (0)16410:1
9Helmsdorf, Marius (0)1577-Götting, Danilo (0)1256½:½

Runde 2, 13. April 2019 16:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rohde, Frederik (1)1641-Grund, Sebastian (1)20210:1
2Liebold, Aaron (1)1904-Kroh, Christian (1)16881:0
3Rauch, Arwid (1)1710-Esefelder, Richard (1)1449½:½
4Götting, Danilo (0.5)1256-Seinsoth, Paul (0.5)17300:1
5Creß, Bastian (0.5)1701-Helmsdorf, Marius (0.5)15771:0
6Wiesemann, Tim (0.5)1518-Eichhorn, Tom (0.5)14470:1
7Schulter, Moritz (0)1493-Finke, Daniel (0)17070:1
8Niebur, Thorben Carl (0)1562-Happ, Willy (0)14061:0
9Kujau, Hannes (0)1423-Weber, Tom (0)1535½:½

Runde 3, 14. April 2019 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Grund, Sebastian (2)2021-Liebold, Aaron (2)19040:1
2Seinsoth, Paul (1.5)1730-Creß, Bastian (1.5)17010:1
3Eichhorn, Tom (1.5)1447-Rauch, Arwid (1.5)17101:0
4Esefelder, Richard (1.5)1449-Rohde, Frederik (1)1641½:½
5Finke, Daniel (1)1707-Niebur, Thorben Carl (1)15621:0
6Kroh, Christian (1)1688-Wiesemann, Tim (0.5)15180:1
7Helmsdorf, Marius (0.5)1577-Kujau, Hannes (0.5)1423½:½
8Weber, Tom (0.5)1535-Götting, Danilo (0.5)12560:1
9Happ, Willy (0)1406-Schulter, Moritz (0)1493½:½

Runde 4, 14. April 2019 14:15 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Liebold, Aaron (3)1904-Eichhorn, Tom (2.5)14471:0
2Creß, Bastian (2.5)1701-Finke, Daniel (2)17071:0
3Esefelder, Richard (2)1449-Grund, Sebastian (2)2021½:½
4Rohde, Frederik (1.5)1641-Seinsoth, Paul (1.5)17301:0
5Rauch, Arwid (1.5)1710-Wiesemann, Tim (1.5)1518½:½
6Götting, Danilo (1.5)1256-Kroh, Christian (1)16880:1
7Niebur, Thorben Carl (1)1562-Helmsdorf, Marius (1)1577½:½
8Kujau, Hannes (1)1423-Schulter, Moritz (0.5)1493½:½
9Happ, Willy (0.5)1406-Weber, Tom (0.5)1535½:½

Runde 5, 15. April 2019 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Creß, Bastian (3.5)1701-Liebold, Aaron (4)1904½:½
2Eichhorn, Tom (2.5)1447-Esefelder, Richard (2.5)14490:1
3Grund, Sebastian (2.5)2021-Rauch, Arwid (2)17101:0
4Wiesemann, Tim (2)1518-Rohde, Frederik (2.5)16411:0
5Finke, Daniel (2)1707-Kroh, Christian (2)1688½:½
6Seinsoth, Paul (1.5)1730-Kujau, Hannes (1.5)14230:1
7Götting, Danilo (1.5)1256-Niebur, Thorben Carl (1.5)15620:1
8Helmsdorf, Marius (1.5)1577-Happ, Willy (1)14061:0
9Schulter, Moritz (1)1493-Weber, Tom (1)1535½:½

Runde 6, 15. April 2019 14:15 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Liebold, Aaron (4.5)1904-Esefelder, Richard (3.5)14491:0
2Grund, Sebastian (3.5)2021-Creß, Bastian (4)17011:0
3Wiesemann, Tim (3)1518-Helmsdorf, Marius (2.5)15770:1
4Kujau, Hannes (2.5)1423-Finke, Daniel (2.5)1707½:½
5Kroh, Christian (2.5)1688-Niebur, Thorben Carl (2.5)15620:1
6Rohde, Frederik (2.5)1641-Eichhorn, Tom (2.5)14471:0
7Weber, Tom (1.5)1535-Rauch, Arwid (2)17100:1
8Schulter, Moritz (1.5)1493-Götting, Danilo (1.5)1256½:½
9Happ, Willy (1)1406-Seinsoth, Paul (1.5)1730½:½

Runde 7, 16. April 2019 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Niebur, Thorben Carl (3.5)1562-Liebold, Aaron (5.5)1904½:½
2Helmsdorf, Marius (3.5)1577-Grund, Sebastian (4.5)2021½:½
3Creß, Bastian (4)1701-Rohde, Frederik (3.5)16410:1
4Esefelder, Richard (3.5)1449-Wiesemann, Tim (3)1518½:½
5Rauch, Arwid (3)1710-Kujau, Hannes (3)14231:0
6Finke, Daniel (3)1707-Eichhorn, Tom (2.5)14471:0
7Kroh, Christian (2.5)1688-Schulter, Moritz (2)14931:0
8Seinsoth, Paul (2)1730-Weber, Tom (1.5)15351:0
9Götting, Danilo (2)1256-Happ, Willy (1.5)1406½:½