PDF
ThEM U12 2018: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schubert,Nikita (0)1692-Krömer,Emanuel (0)12101:0
2Günther,Arthur (0)1199-Langer,Paul Georg (0)14030:1
3Dally,Pascal (0)1363-Trappe,Tilman (0)11961:0
4May,Alexander (0)1189-Niederdorfer,Adrian (0)13031:0
5Brüheim,Jonas (0)1278-Liesche,Johann (0)11641:0
6Köber,Simon (0)1142-Rapp,Leonard (0)12670:1
7Bock,Marlon (0)1244-Karimi,Alisina (0)1101½:½
8Schulze,Ian (0)1069-Rauch,Bjarne (0)12420:1
9Mades,Marc (0)1242-Schiebeck,Matteo (0)10091:0
10Link,Moritz (0)971-Abou Wally,Adrian (0)12330:1
11Ansperger,Rafael Emilio (0)1219-Körner,Donnavan (0)9431:0
12Stahl,Phillip (0)928-Häfner,Jaime (0)1216½:½

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rauch,Bjarne (1)1242-Schubert,Nikita (1)16920:1
2Langer,Paul Georg (1)1403-Mades,Marc (1)1242½:½
3Abou Wally,Adrian (1)1233-Dally,Pascal (1)13631:0
4Ansperger,Rafael Emilio (1)1219-Brüheim,Jonas (1)12780:1
5Rapp,Leonard (1)1267-May,Alexander (1)11890:1
6Häfner,Jaime (0.5)1216-Bock,Marlon (0.5)1244½:½
7Karimi,Alisina (0.5)1101-Stahl,Phillip (0.5)9281:0
8Niederdorfer,Adrian (0)1303-Köber,Simon (0)1142½:½
9Krömer,Emanuel (0)1210-Schulze,Ian (0)1069½:½
10Schiebeck,Matteo (0)1009-Günther,Arthur (0)11990:1
11Trappe,Tilman (0)1196-Link,Moritz (0)9711:0
12Liesche,Johann (0)1164-Körner,Donnavan (0)9431:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schubert,Nikita (2)1692-Abou Wally,Adrian (2)12331:0
2Brüheim,Jonas (2)1278-May,Alexander (2)11890:1
3Mades,Marc (1.5)1242-Karimi,Alisina (1.5)11011:0
4Dally,Pascal (1)1363-Langer,Paul Georg (1.5)14030:1
5Häfner,Jaime (1)1216-Rapp,Leonard (1)12671:0
6Bock,Marlon (1)1244-Trappe,Tilman (1)11961:0
7Günther,Arthur (1)1199-Rauch,Bjarne (1)12421:0
8Liesche,Johann (1)1164-Ansperger,Rafael Emilio (1)12190:1
9Schulze,Ian (0.5)1069-Niederdorfer,Adrian (0.5)13030:1
10Köber,Simon (0.5)1142-Krömer,Emanuel (0.5)1210½:½
11Stahl,Phillip (0.5)928-Schiebeck,Matteo (0)1009½:½
12Körner,Donnavan (0)943-Link,Moritz (0)9711:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1May,Alexander (3)1189-Schubert,Nikita (3)16920:1
2Langer,Paul Georg (2.5)1403-Brüheim,Jonas (2)12781:0
3Bock,Marlon (2)1244-Mades,Marc (2.5)1242½:½
4Abou Wally,Adrian (2)1233-Häfner,Jaime (2)12161:0
5Ansperger,Rafael Emilio (2)1219-Günther,Arthur (2)11990:1
6Niederdorfer,Adrian (1.5)1303-Karimi,Alisina (1.5)11011:0
7Körner,Donnavan (1)943-Dally,Pascal (1)13630:1
8Rapp,Leonard (1)1267-Liesche,Johann (1)11640:1
9Rauch,Bjarne (1)1242-Köber,Simon (1)11421:0
10Krömer,Emanuel (1)1210-Stahl,Phillip (1)9281:0
11Trappe,Tilman (1)1196-Schulze,Ian (0.5)10691:0
12Link,Moritz (0)971-Schiebeck,Matteo (0.5)10090:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schubert,Nikita (4)1692-Langer,Paul Georg (3.5)14031:0
2Mades,Marc (3)1242-May,Alexander (3)11890:1
3Günther,Arthur (3)1199-Abou Wally,Adrian (3)12330:1
4Niederdorfer,Adrian (2.5)1303-Bock,Marlon (2.5)12441:0
5Dally,Pascal (2)1363-Krömer,Emanuel (2)12100:1
6Brüheim,Jonas (2)1278-Trappe,Tilman (2)11961:0
7Liesche,Johann (2)1164-Rauch,Bjarne (2)12420:1
8Häfner,Jaime (2)1216-Ansperger,Rafael Emilio (2)12191:0
9Karimi,Alisina (1.5)1101-Rapp,Leonard (1)12670:1
10Schiebeck,Matteo (1.5)1009-Köber,Simon (1)11420:1
11Stahl,Phillip (1)928-Körner,Donnavan (1)9431:0
12Schulze,Ian (0.5)1069-Link,Moritz (0)9711:0

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schubert,Nikita (5)1692-Niederdorfer,Adrian (3.5)13031:0
2May,Alexander (4)1189-Abou Wally,Adrian (4)12331:0
3Langer,Paul Georg (3.5)1403-Häfner,Jaime (3)12161:0
4Krömer,Emanuel (3)1210-Brüheim,Jonas (3)12781:0
5Rauch,Bjarne (3)1242-Mades,Marc (3)12420:1
6Bock,Marlon (2.5)1244-Günther,Arthur (3)1199½:½
7Köber,Simon (2)1142-Dally,Pascal (2)1363½:½
8Rapp,Leonard (2)1267-Stahl,Phillip (2)9281:0
9Trappe,Tilman (2)1196-Ansperger,Rafael Emilio (2)12191:0
10Schiebeck,Matteo (1.5)1009-Liesche,Johann (2)11640:1
11Körner,Donnavan (1)943-Schulze,Ian (1.5)10690:1
12Link,Moritz (0)971-Karimi,Alisina (1.5)11011:0

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mades,Marc (4)1242-Schubert,Nikita (6)16920:1
2May,Alexander (5)1189-Langer,Paul Georg (4.5)14030:1
3Abou Wally,Adrian (4)1233-Krömer,Emanuel (4)12101:0
4Günther,Arthur (3.5)1199-Niederdorfer,Adrian (3.5)13030:1
5Brüheim,Jonas (3)1278-Rapp,Leonard (3)1267½:½
6Liesche,Johann (3)1164-Bock,Marlon (3)12440:1
7Häfner,Jaime (3)1216-Rauch,Bjarne (3)12420:1
8Köber,Simon (2.5)1142-Trappe,Tilman (3)11961:0
9Dally,Pascal (2.5)1363-Schulze,Ian (2.5)10691:0
10Ansperger,Rafael Emilio (2)1219-Schiebeck,Matteo (1.5)1009½:½
11Stahl,Phillip (2)928-Link,Moritz (1)9710:1
12Karimi,Alisina (1.5)1101-Körner,Donnavan (1)9430:1