PDF
ThEM 2019 U10w: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 13. April 2019 10:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Niederdorfer, Mathilda (0)1057-Heuschkel, Amelie (0)7761:0
2Sennewald, Dorothea (0)766-Kühn, Jasmin (0)9380:1
3Neitzel, Helena (0)909-Stadelmann, Henriette (0)7521:0
4Sosnina, Aleksandra (0)--Talke, Ylva-Sophie (0)8640:1
5Hanf, Eleonora (0)849-Blaufuß, Lena (0)-½:½
6Kröller, Tessa (0)--Weis, Mia Elen (0)8111:0
7Matthes, Aimee (0)786-Grube, Anna (0)-1:0
8Le, Thi An (0)--Richter, Amélie Elsa (0)7780:1
9Reese, Anna (0)---+/-

Runde 2, 13. April 2019 15:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Richter, Amélie Elsa (1)778-Niederdorfer, Mathilda (1)10571:0
2Kühn, Jasmin (1)938-Matthes, Aimee (1)7861:0
3Reese, Anna (1)--Neitzel, Helena (1)9090:1
4Talke, Ylva-Sophie (1)864-Kröller, Tessa (1)-0:1
5Weis, Mia Elen (0)811-Hanf, Eleonora (0.5)849½:½
6Blaufuß, Lena (0.5)--Sennewald, Dorothea (0)7661:0
7Heuschkel, Amelie (0)776-Sosnina, Aleksandra (0)-1:0
8Stadelmann, Henriette (0)752-Le, Thi An (0)-0:1
9Grube, Anna (0)---+/-

Runde 3, 14. April 2019 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kröller, Tessa (2)--Kühn, Jasmin (2)9380:1
2Neitzel, Helena (2)909-Richter, Amélie Elsa (2)7781:0
3Niederdorfer, Mathilda (1)1057-Blaufuß, Lena (1.5)-1:0
4Grube, Anna (1)--Talke, Ylva-Sophie (1)8640:1
5Hanf, Eleonora (1)849-Heuschkel, Amelie (1)776½:½
6Matthes, Aimee (1)786-Reese, Anna (1)-1:0
7Le, Thi An (1)--Weis, Mia Elen (0.5)8111:0
8Sennewald, Dorothea (0)766-Stadelmann, Henriette (0)7520:1
9Sosnina, Aleksandra (0)---+/-

Runde 4, 14. April 2019 14:15 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kühn, Jasmin (3)938-Neitzel, Helena (3)9091:0
2Kröller, Tessa (2)--Niederdorfer, Mathilda (2)10570:1
3Talke, Ylva-Sophie (2)864-Le, Thi An (2)-0:1
4Richter, Amélie Elsa (2)778-Matthes, Aimee (2)7860:1
5Heuschkel, Amelie (1.5)776-Blaufuß, Lena (1.5)-0:1
6Stadelmann, Henriette (1)752-Hanf, Eleonora (1.5)8491:0
7Sosnina, Aleksandra (1)--Grube, Anna (1)-0:1
8Weis, Mia Elen (0.5)811-Reese, Anna (1)-1:0
9Sennewald, Dorothea (0)766--+/-

Runde 5, 15. April 2019 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Le, Thi An (3)--Kühn, Jasmin (4)9380:1
2Niederdorfer, Mathilda (3)1057-Neitzel, Helena (3)9090:1
3Blaufuß, Lena (2.5)--Matthes, Aimee (3)7861:0
4Stadelmann, Henriette (2)752-Talke, Ylva-Sophie (2)8641:0
5Grube, Anna (2)--Richter, Amélie Elsa (2)7781:0
6Hanf, Eleonora (1.5)849-Kröller, Tessa (2)-0:1
7Weis, Mia Elen (1.5)811-Sennewald, Dorothea (1)7661:0
8Reese, Anna (1)--Sosnina, Aleksandra (1)-1:0
9Heuschkel, Amelie (1.5)776--+/-

Runde 6, 15. April 2019 14:15 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kühn, Jasmin (5)938-Blaufuß, Lena (3.5)-1:0
2Neitzel, Helena (4)909-Kröller, Tessa (3)-1:0
3Grube, Anna (3)--Niederdorfer, Mathilda (3)10570:1
4Matthes, Aimee (3)786-Stadelmann, Henriette (3)7521:0
5Heuschkel, Amelie (2.5)776-Le, Thi An (3)-1:0
6Talke, Ylva-Sophie (2)864-Weis, Mia Elen (2.5)8110:1
7Richter, Amélie Elsa (2)778-Reese, Anna (2)-0:1
8Sennewald, Dorothea (1)766-Sosnina, Aleksandra (1)-1:0
9Hanf, Eleonora (1.5)849--+/-

Runde 7, 16. April 2019 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Niederdorfer, Mathilda (4)1057-Kühn, Jasmin (6)938½:½
2Matthes, Aimee (4)786-Neitzel, Helena (5)9090:1
3Weis, Mia Elen (3.5)811-Heuschkel, Amelie (3.5)7761:0
4Blaufuß, Lena (3.5)--Stadelmann, Henriette (3)7520:1
5Kröller, Tessa (3)--Le, Thi An (3)-0:1
6Reese, Anna (3)--Grube, Anna (3)-1:0
7Sennewald, Dorothea (2)766-Hanf, Eleonora (2.5)8490:1
8Sosnina, Aleksandra (1)--Richter, Amélie Elsa (2)7780:1
9Talke, Ylva-Sophie (2)864--+/-