PDF
ThEM 2024 U12w: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 04. April 2024 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Albrecht, Sidney Jenna (0)1295-Hoyer, Clara (0)7981:0
2Böttcher, Paulina (0)788-Schille, Marlene (0)11250:1
3Weißleder, Emia (0)1086-Weichel, Juliette (0)7781:0
4Burkhardt, Charlotte (0)--Sniegowski, Victoria (0)10191:0
5Lehmann, Clara Theres (0)935-Liebaug, Ellen (0)-1:0
6Kührt, Daria (0)--Gallerach, Elisa (0)916½:½
7Ulbrich, Eusebia (0)810-Nasiri, Ronika (0)-1:0

Runde 2, 04. April 2024 15:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Lehmann, Clara Theres (1)935-Albrecht, Sidney Jenna (1)12950:1
2Schille, Marlene (1)1125-Ulbrich, Eusebia (1)810½:½
3Burkhardt, Charlotte (1)--Weißleder, Emia (1)10860:1
4Gallerach, Elisa (0.5)916-Sniegowski, Victoria (0)10190:1
5Hoyer, Clara (0)798-Kührt, Daria (0.5)-1:0
6Liebaug, Ellen (0)--Böttcher, Paulina (0)7881:0
7Weichel, Juliette (0)778-Nasiri, Ronika (0)-1:0

Runde 3, 05. April 2024 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Albrecht, Sidney Jenna (2)1295-Weißleder, Emia (2)10861:0
2Schille, Marlene (1.5)1125-Lehmann, Clara Theres (1)9351:0
3Ulbrich, Eusebia (1.5)810-Weichel, Juliette (1)7781:0
4Sniegowski, Victoria (1)1019-Liebaug, Ellen (1)-1:0
5Hoyer, Clara (1)798-Burkhardt, Charlotte (1)-1:0
6Böttcher, Paulina (0)788-Gallerach, Elisa (0.5)9161:0
7Nasiri, Ronika (0)--Kührt, Daria (0.5)-1:0

Runde 4, 05. April 2024 14:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Albrecht, Sidney Jenna (3)1295-Schille, Marlene (2.5)1125½:½
2Weißleder, Emia (2)1086-Ulbrich, Eusebia (2.5)8100:1
3Sniegowski, Victoria (2)1019-Hoyer, Clara (2)7981:0
4Weichel, Juliette (1)778-Lehmann, Clara Theres (1)9351:0
5Nasiri, Ronika (1)--Böttcher, Paulina (1)7880:1
6Gallerach, Elisa (0.5)916-Burkhardt, Charlotte (1)-1:0
7Kührt, Daria (0.5)--Liebaug, Ellen (1)-1:0

Runde 5, 06. April 2024 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Ulbrich, Eusebia (3.5)810-Albrecht, Sidney Jenna (3.5)12950:1
2Schille, Marlene (3)1125-Sniegowski, Victoria (3)10191:0
3Böttcher, Paulina (2)788-Weißleder, Emia (2)10860:1
4Hoyer, Clara (2)798-Weichel, Juliette (2)778½:½
5Liebaug, Ellen (1)--Gallerach, Elisa (1.5)9160:1
6Burkhardt, Charlotte (1)--Kührt, Daria (1.5)-0:1
7Lehmann, Clara Theres (1)935-Nasiri, Ronika (1)-1:0

Runde 6, 06. April 2024 14:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Sniegowski, Victoria (3)1019-Albrecht, Sidney Jenna (4.5)12951:0
2Weißleder, Emia (3)1086-Schille, Marlene (4)11250:1
3Kührt, Daria (2.5)--Ulbrich, Eusebia (3.5)8100:1
4Gallerach, Elisa (2.5)916-Hoyer, Clara (2.5)798½:½
5Weichel, Juliette (2.5)778-Böttcher, Paulina (2)7881:0
6Burkhardt, Charlotte (1)--Lehmann, Clara Theres (2)9350:1
7Nasiri, Ronika (1)--Liebaug, Ellen (1)-1:0

Runde 7, 07. April 2024 09:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schille, Marlene (5)1125-Weichel, Juliette (3.5)7781:0
2Ulbrich, Eusebia (4.5)810-Sniegowski, Victoria (4)10190:1
3Albrecht, Sidney Jenna (4.5)1295-Gallerach, Elisa (3)9161:0
4Lehmann, Clara Theres (3)935-Weißleder, Emia (3)10860:1
5Hoyer, Clara (3)798-Nasiri, Ronika (2)-1:0
6Böttcher, Paulina (2)788-Kührt, Daria (2.5)-0:1
7Liebaug, Ellen (1)--Burkhardt, Charlotte (1)-½:½