PDF
Goto
ThEM Blitz 2024 U18: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.May,AlexanderSV Gernrode 1887189097.546.041.257
2.Langer,Paul GeorgSG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm182597.046.036.507
3.Günther,ArthurSSV Vimaria 91 Weimar184396.545.534.506
4.Barz,HenrikESV Gera177696.046.530.506
5.Prasser,OskarSG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm155596.041.528.006
6.Stadelmann,ConstantinSSV Vimaria 91 Weimar162396.036.520.506
7.Abou Wally,AdrianSV Schott Jena191795.546.529.255
8.Stahl,PhillipSC 1951 Nordhausen173595.044.521.005
9.Grube,PaulESV Lok Meiningen163795.043.522.505
10.Krömer,EmanuelSSV Vimaria 91 Weimar174895.043.521.504
11.Eichhorn,MathildaSV Schott Jena173795.037.521.005
12.Kaße,JulianSC Turm Erfurt130295.037.015.505
13.Hanmuradov,ÜlwiESV Gera187294.541.519.754
14.Göttlich,RémySV Empor Erfurt124594.538.520.003
15.Recknagel,ArminSC Rochade Steinbach-Hallenberg142394.538.515.254
16.Niederdorfer,AdrianSV Empor Erfurt181194.536.516.254
17.Trappe,TilmanSG Barchfeld/Breitungen158794.535.516.253
18.Nguyen,MichaelUSV Erfurt116294.038.512.504
19.Brauer,CelieneSC Turm Erfurt117294.033.510.004
20.Link,MoritzSV Schott Jena175593.536.513.503
21.Kilian,EmilESV Lok Meiningen107493.532.58.253
22.Schimm,JustinSC 1951 Nordhausen111893.529.09.003
23.Kullmann,IsmaelSV Gernrode 1887126493.528.09.253
24.Wicklein,Isabellafuß brothers Jena94193.032.510.003
25.Dannenberg,NoelESV Gera113893.031.58.502
26.Huth,FabienneVfL 1990 Gera107292.527.54.502
27.Schmalz,FelixVfB 1919 Vacha-92.029.54.502
28.Beberhold,Otto RichardSSV Vimaria 91 Weimar165741.533.05.251