BEM Ost 2022 U10: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 05. März 2022 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheiding,Martin (0) | 817 | - | Große Servin,Lukas Finn (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Köber,Diana (0) | - | - | Mechold,Max (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Melcher,Max (0) | - | - | Mulgunov,Jefim Nikolaj (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Mulgunov,Alexej Nikolaj (0) | - | - | Sommer,Hugo (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Döpping,Tim (0) | - | - | Schille,Marlene (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Frömel,Runa (0) | - | - | Große Servin,Erik Phileas (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 05. März 2022 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulgunov,Alexej Nikolaj (1) | - | - | Scheiding,Martin (1) | 817 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Schille,Marlene (1) | - | - | Köber,Diana (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Mulgunov,Jefim Nikolaj (1) | - | - | Frömel,Runa (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Mechold,Max (0) | - | - | Döpping,Tim (0) | - | ½:½ | ||
5 | Große Servin,Erik Phileas (0) | - | - | Melcher,Max (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sommer,Hugo (0) | - | - | Große Servin,Lukas Finn (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 05. März 2022 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulgunov,Jefim Nikolaj (2) | - | - | Mulgunov,Alexej Nikolaj (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Scheiding,Martin (1) | 817 | - | Schille,Marlene (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Melcher,Max (1) | - | - | Köber,Diana (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Frömel,Runa (1) | - | - | Sommer,Hugo (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
5 | Große Servin,Lukas Finn (0) | - | - | Mechold,Max (0.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Döpping,Tim (0.5) | - | - | Große Servin,Erik Phileas (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 06. März 2022 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köber,Diana (2) | - | - | Mulgunov,Jefim Nikolaj (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
2 | Schille,Marlene (2) | - | - | Mulgunov,Alexej Nikolaj (2) | - | +/- | ||
3 | Sommer,Hugo (1.5) | - | - | Scheiding,Martin (2) | 817 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Frömel,Runa (1.5) | - | - | Döpping,Tim (1.5) | - | ½:½ | ||
5 | Große Servin,Lukas Finn (1) | - | - | Melcher,Max (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Mechold,Max (0.5) | - | - | Große Servin,Erik Phileas (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 06. März 2022 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schille,Marlene (3) | - | - | Mulgunov,Jefim Nikolaj (4) | - | 0:1 | ||
2 | Scheiding,Martin (3) | 817 | - | Frömel,Runa (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Döpping,Tim (2) | - | - | Köber,Diana (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Melcher,Max (2) | - | - | Sommer,Hugo (1.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Große Servin,Erik Phileas (1) | - | - | Große Servin,Lukas Finn (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Mechold,Max (0.5) | - | - | - | +/- |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager