PDF
OThEM 2023 Teilnehmerliste: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ DWZ
1 10Große Servin, Erik PhileasMeuselwitzer SV--
2 10Sommer, HugoMeuselwitzer SV900900
3 10Reddner, FerdinandMeuselwitzer SV--
4 10Weibrecht, TheoSV Schott Jena931931
5 10Rechtacek, ErikMTV 1876 Saalfeld--
6 10Khanoyan, ErikSchachfreunde Greiz--
7 10Behr, AlexanderESV Gera--
8 10Glöckner, Jakobfuß brothers Jena--
9 w10Fischer, LeaMeuselwitzer SV--
10 w10Sniegowski, AmaliaMeuselwitzer SV--
11 w10Liebscher, TheresaVfL 1990 Gera--
12 w10Köber, DianaSC Rochade Zeulenroda--
13 12Scheiding, MartinMeuselwitzer SV753753
14 12Betz, Oscar CorneliusMTV 1876 Saalfeld954954
15 12Melcher, MaxMTV 1876 Saalfeld--
16 12Baier, EdwinVfL 1990 Gera743743
17 12Fuchs, BenjaminVfL 1990 Gera--
18 12Rechtacek, FelixMTV 1876 Saalfeld--
19 12Winter, LennySC Rochade Zeulenroda792792
20 12Möser, Izumi AlessioESV Gera815815
21 12Büchner, MaxTV 1887 Germania Hermsdorf--
22 12Mulgunov, Alexej Nikolajfuß brothers Jena976976
23 12Lehmann, Antonfuß brothers Jena991991
24 12Ahlhelm, Thurefuß brothers Jena797797
25 12Bunk, Bastianfuß brothers Jena10261026
26 12Abdullaiev, Elmirfuß brothers Jena (*)--
27 w12Chervontseva, AnnaSV Schott Jena--
28 w12Schille, MarleneVfL 1990 Gera784784
29 14Kröber, KonradMeuselwitzer SV772772
30 14Samarskyi, Oleksii (Aljosha)MTV 1876 Saalfeld11021102
31 14Rauh, TimonSV Schott Jena10321032
32 14Kull, Richard MichaelSV Schott Jena10391039
33 14Harland, Simon RichardSV Schott Jena795795
34 14Sniegowski, RichardMeuselwitzer SV--
35 14Ebert, TimVfL 1990 Gera13721372
36 14Bogdanow, ValentinVfL 1990 Gera--
37 14Neisch, MaxSC Rochade Zeulenroda992992
38 14Helbing, TaminoSC Rochade Zeulenroda920920
39 14Jerzyna, EdgarSC Rochade Zeulenroda926926
40 14Liebold, JakeSC Rochade Zeulenroda912912
41 14Weiß, FelixSC Rochade Zeulenroda760760
42 14Perzel, JuliusSC Rochade Zeulenroda763763
43 14Bauch, HenriSchachfreunde Greiz10571057
44 14Wichert, Oliver1. SV Pößneck776776
45 14Zenner, ConstantinESV Gera983983
46 14Hopfe, FynnESV Gera773773
47 14Butnaru, Jonathanfuß brothers Jena--
48 14Tittmann, Julianfuß brothers Jena13111311
49 14Mulgunov, Jefim Nikolajfuß brothers Jena12301230
50 14Malakhov, ValentinSC Altenburg13521352
51 w14Wicklein, Isabellafuß brothers Jena925925
52 16Bock, Niklas JasonMeuselwitzer SV767767
53 16Enderling, JuliusSV Schott Jena10221022
54 16Rudolph, AkiraSV Schott Jena949949
55 16Bothe, FlorianVfL 1990 Gera14931493
56 16Röder, BastianSC Rochade Zeulenroda16461646
57 16Rümpler, GabrielSC Rochade Zeulenroda14721472
58 16Tamoyan, RomikSchachfreunde Greiz11931193
59 16Dannenberg, NoahESV Gera830830
60 16Dannenberg, NoelESV Gera12021202
61 16Hanmuradov, ÜlwiESV Gera11851185
62 w16Ignatova, GabrielaMeuselwitzer SV10511051
63 w16Huth, FabienneVfL 1990 Gera10291029
64 18Abou Wally, AdrianSV Schott Jena17141714
65 18Link, MoritzSV Schott Jena15891530
66 18Hoffmann, TimSchachfreunde Greiz16211621
67 w18Scheiding, SophiaMeuselwitzer SV12111211
68 w18Eichhorn, MathildaSV Schott Jena14681468
69 w18Eichhorn, JosephineSV Schott Jena13811381
70 w18Perzel, MayraSC Rochade Zeulenroda10761076
71 w18Blaufuß, HannahSC Rochade Zeulenroda11261126