Home
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Home
ThEM 2023
ThEM 2023 U10m
ThEM 2023 U10w
ThEM 2023 U12m
ThEM 2023 U12w
ThEM 2023 U14m
ThEM 2023 U14w
ThEM 2023 U16m
ThEM 2023 U16w
ThEM 2023 U18m
ThEM 2023 U18w
ThEM 2024
ThEM 2024 U10
ThEM 2024 U10w
ThEM 2024 U12
ThEM 2024 U12w
ThEM 2024 U14
ThEM 2024 U14w-U18w
ThEM 2024 U16
ThEM 2024 U18
Thüringen
Thüringenliga U20
ThVM u10 2023
SB Mitte
Bezirksliga Mitte U16
Bezirksliga Mitte U12 St. A
Bezirksliga Mitte U12 St. B
BEM Mitte 2023 U8
BEM Mitte 2023 U10m
BEM Mitte 2023 U10w
BEM Mitte 2023 U12m
BEM Mitte 2023 U12w
BEM Mitte 2023 U14m
BEM Mitte 2023 U14w
BEM Mitte 2023 U16
BEM Mitte 2023 U18
SB Nord
Bezirksliga Nord U16/U20
Bezirksliga Nord U12/U14
SB Ost
OThEM 2024
OThEM 2024 U10
OThEM 2024 U10/U12 weiblich
OThEM 2024 U12
OThEM 2024 U14
OThEM 2024 U16
OThEM 2024 U18
Bezirksliga Ost U12
Bezirksliga Ost U16
SB Süd
Bezirksliga Süd U20
offene BMM U18 2023
Einzelturniere
BEM Nord/Süd 2020
BEM Nord/Süd U16/U18
BEM Nord/Süd U16
BEM Nord/Süd U14
BEM Nord/Süd U12
BEM Nord/Süd U8/U10
BEM Mitte
BEM Mitte U18
BEM Mitte U16
BEM Mitte U14
BEM Mitte U12
BEM Mitte U12-U18w
BEM Mitte U10
BEM Mitte U10w
BEM Mitte U10-12w
BEM Mitte U8
BEM Mitte U8w
BEM Mitte Extraturnier
Nachwuchs-KEM Ilm-Kreis
BEM Nord/Süd 2024 U8
BEM Nord/Süd 2024 U10
BEM Nord/Süd 2024 U12
BEM Nord/Süd 2024 U14
BEM Nord/Süd 2024 U16
BEM Nord/Süd 2024 U18
BEM Nord/Süd 2024 Blitz U14
BEM Nord/Süd 2024 Blitz U18/Ü18
Archiv
2016
Einzelturniere 2016
Mannschaftsturniere, Ligen 2016
Aufstiegsrunde zur Jugendliga U20
ThMM U14
ThMM U10
Platzierungsspiele Bezirksliga Mitte U12
2018
Einzelturniere 2018
Mannschaftsturniere, Ligen 2018
2019
Nachwuchs-KEM Erfurt 18/19
KEM Erfurt U16-U18
KEM Erfurt U14
KEM Erfurt U12
KEM Erfurt U10
KEM Erfurt U10w
KEM Erfurt U8
BEM Ost
BEM Ost U18
BEM Ost U18w
BEM Ost U16
BEM Ost U16w
BEM Ost U14/U14w
BEM Ost U12
BEM Ost U10w/U12w
BEM Ost U10
2020
ThMM U16
ThMM U14
ThMM U12
ThMM U10
BEM Ost 2020
BEM Ost 2020 U10
BEM Ost 2020 U12
BEM Ost 2020 U10w-U12w
BEM Ost 2020 U14m U14w
BEM Ost 2020 U16
BEM Ost 2020 U16w
BEM Ost 2020 U18w
BEM Ost 2020 U18 +Erwachsene
Einzelturniere 2020
Mannschaftsturniere, Ligen 2020
2021
MDVM 2022
MDVM U14
MDVM U16
MDVM U20
MDVM U16w
MDVM U12
2022
BEM Ost 2022 U10-U18
BEM Ost 2022 U10
BEM Ost 2022 U12
BEM Ost 2022 U14
BEM Ost 2022 U16
BEM Ost 2022 U18
Bezirksliga Süd
BEM Süd 2022 U8-U12
BEM Süd 2022 U14
BEM Süd 2022 U16/U18
ThEM 2022
ThEM 2022 U8 Leinefelde
ThEM 2022 U10m
ThEM 2022 U10w
ThEM 2022 U12m
ThEM 2022 U12w
ThEM 2022 U14m
ThEM 2022 U14w
ThEM 2022 U16m
ThEM 2022 U16w/U18w
ThEM 2022 U18m
2023
BEM Nord/Süd 2023 U10
BEM Nord/Süd 2023 U12
BEM Nord/Süd 2023 U14
BEM Nord/Süd 2023 U16
BEM Nord/Süd 2023 U18
OThEM 2023
OThEM 2023 U10
OThEM 2023 U12
OThEM 2023 U10w + U12w
OThEM 2023 U14 m+w
OThEM 2023 U16 m+w
OThEM 2023 U18 m+w
ThSSM 2023
ThSSM 23 WK I
ThSSM 23 WK II
ThSSM 23 WK III
ThSSM 23 WK IV
ThSSM 23 WK G
ThSSM 23 WK G 1.+2. Kl.
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Erfurter Schachklub
ESV Gera
ESV Lok Meiningen
Greizer Schachlöwen
Ilmenauer SV
Meuselwitzer SV
MTV 1876 Saalfeld
SC Rochade Zeulenroda
SC Suhl
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde
Schachclub Turm Erfurt
Schachklub Weida
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
SG Barchfeld/Breitungen
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm
SK Dingelstädt 1921
SK Greiz 1881
SSV 90 Artern
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
SV 1861 Liebschwitz
SV Breitenworbis
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Hermsdorf
SV Schmalkalden 04
SV Schott Jena
SV Springer Oldisleben
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach
TSG Apolda
TSV 1883 Benshausen
TSV Plaue
VfL 1990 Gera
Vereinsname
Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter
Homepage
Mitglieder
Ø DWZ
Ø ELO
m
w
p
Schachkreis Kyffhäuser
SSV 90 Artern
12
11
1
0
1325 (11)
1900(2)
SV Springer Oldisleben
11
8
3
0
1196 (11)
1548(1)
Schachkreis Eichsfeld
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde
27
27
0
0
1413 (24)
1897(7)
SV Breitenworbis
39
34
5
1
1503 (36)
1844(19)
SK Dingelstädt 1921
32
29
3
0
1391 (20)
1902(7)
Schachkreis Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
122
102
20
1
1473 (100)
1840(62)
Erfurter Schachklub
124
108
16
0
1669 (114)
2129(70)
Schachclub Turm Erfurt
40
36
4
1
1315 (30)
1828(7)
Schachkreis Weimarer Land
TSG Apolda
38
37
1
0
1552 (35)
1847(25)
Schachkreis Ilm-Kreis
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm
66
46
20
2
1402 (54)
1818(30)
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
62
59
3
0
1492 (44)
1947(18)
TSV Plaue
21
21
0
0
1397 (17)
2035(4)
Ilmenauer SV
67
60
7
1
1356 (46)
1929(22)
Schachkreis Weimar
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
69
62
7
1
1469 (60)
1846(33)
ESV Gera
49
41
8
1
1455 (44)
1743(26)
SV 1861 Liebschwitz
62
52
10
5
1389 (51)
1891(26)
VfL 1990 Gera
51
41
10
0
1491 (34)
1892(12)
Schachkreis Jena/Holzlandkreis
SV Hermsdorf
20
20
0
0
1639 (19)
1770(14)
SV Schott Jena
50
45
5
2
1520 (41)
1895(25)
Schachkreis Greiz
Greizer Schachlöwen
13
11
2
1
984 (9)
1632(1)
SC Rochade Zeulenroda
86
58
28
0
1376 (64)
1868(26)
SK Greiz 1881
10
9
1
0
1018 (7)
-
Schachklub Weida
23
23
0
0
1483 (21)
1801(10)
Schachkreis Altenburger Land
Meuselwitzer SV
39
23
16
0
1352 (37)
1642(19)
Schachkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt/SOK
MTV 1876 Saalfeld
45
36
9
1
1354 (40)
1732(13)
Schachkreis Schmalkalden-Meiningen/Suhl
SC Suhl
27
25
2
0
1616 (26)
1998(9)
TSV 1883 Benshausen
34
30
4
0
1277 (33)
1829(4)
SV Schmalkalden 04
21
21
0
0
1448 (18)
1750(4)
SG Barchfeld/Breitungen
39
39
0
2
1450 (37)
1795(12)
ESV Lok Meiningen
31
27
4
6
1497 (26)
1822(13)
Schachkreis Wartburgkreis/Eisenach
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach
21
15
6
0
1554 (18)
1601(5)
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Login zur Ergebnismeldung
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Web-Authentifizierung
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
Anleitung Ergebnismeldung