ThEM 2019 U18m: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 13. April 2019 10:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuznecovs, Nikita (0) | 2203 | - | Thorz, Maximilian (0) | 1696 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Ahmadov, Sabir (0) | 1536 | - | Schlick, Stefan (0) | 1990 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Reuter, Elisa (0) | 1922 | - | Weber, Jakob (0) | 1533 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Förster, Nico (0) | 1511 | - | Reucker, Friedrich (0) | 1892 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Ahmed, Daniel (0) | 1843 | - | Höche, Richard (0) | 1484 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Öhring, Johannes-Fritz (0) | 1418 | - | Wolf, Philipp (0) | 1835 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Funke, Johannes (0) | 1820 | - | Herzog, Tilon (0) | 1338 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Rohde, Ragnar (0) | 1259 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2, 13. April 2019 16:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolf, Philipp (1) | 1835 | - | Kuznecovs, Nikita (1) | 2203 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Schlick, Stefan (1) | 1990 | - | Funke, Johannes (1) | 1820 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Rohde, Ragnar (1) | 1259 | - | Reuter, Elisa (1) | 1922 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Höche, Richard (0.5) | 1484 | - | Förster, Nico (1) | 1511 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Reucker, Friedrich (0) | 1892 | - | Ahmed, Daniel (0.5) | 1843 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Thorz, Maximilian (0) | 1696 | - | Öhring, Johannes-Fritz (0) | 1418 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Weber, Jakob (0) | 1533 | - | Ahmadov, Sabir (0) | 1536 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Herzog, Tilon (0) | 1338 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3, 14. April 2019 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuznecovs, Nikita (2) | 2203 | - | Reuter, Elisa (2) | 1922 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Funke, Johannes (1.5) | 1820 | - | Höche, Richard (1.5) | 1484 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Ahmed, Daniel (1) | 1843 | - | Schlick, Stefan (1.5) | 1990 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Förster, Nico (1) | 1511 | - | Wolf, Philipp (1) | 1835 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Herzog, Tilon (1) | 1338 | - | Thorz, Maximilian (1) | 1696 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Ahmadov, Sabir (1) | 1536 | - | Rohde, Ragnar (1) | 1259 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Öhring, Johannes-Fritz (0) | 1418 | - | Reucker, Friedrich (0.5) | 1892 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Weber, Jakob (0) | 1533 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4, 14. April 2019 14:15 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reuter, Elisa (3) | 1922 | - | Funke, Johannes (2.5) | 1820 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Schlick, Stefan (2) | 1990 | - | Kuznecovs, Nikita (2) | 2203 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Thorz, Maximilian (2) | 1696 | - | Förster, Nico (2) | 1511 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Rohde, Ragnar (1.5) | 1259 | - | Ahmed, Daniel (1.5) | 1843 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Höche, Richard (1.5) | 1484 | - | Ahmadov, Sabir (1.5) | 1536 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Reucker, Friedrich (1) | 1892 | - | Weber, Jakob (1) | 1533 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Wolf, Philipp (1) | 1835 | - | Herzog, Tilon (1) | 1338 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Öhring, Johannes-Fritz (0.5) | 1418 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 15. April 2019 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Förster, Nico (3) | 1511 | - | Reuter, Elisa (3.5) | 1922 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Kuznecovs, Nikita (3) | 2203 | - | Funke, Johannes (3) | 1820 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Ahmed, Daniel (2.5) | 1843 | - | Wolf, Philipp (2) | 1835 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Schlick, Stefan (2) | 1990 | - | Höche, Richard (2.5) | 1484 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Thorz, Maximilian (2) | 1696 | - | Reucker, Friedrich (2) | 1892 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Rohde, Ragnar (1.5) | 1259 | - | Öhring, Johannes-Fritz (1.5) | 1418 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Weber, Jakob (1) | 1533 | - | Herzog, Tilon (1) | 1338 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Ahmadov, Sabir (1.5) | 1536 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 15. April 2019 14:15 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Förster, Nico (3.5) | 1511 | - | Kuznecovs, Nikita (4) | 2203 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Reuter, Elisa (4) | 1922 | - | Ahmed, Daniel (3) | 1843 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Reucker, Friedrich (3) | 1892 | - | Höche, Richard (3) | 1484 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Funke, Johannes (3) | 1820 | - | Ahmadov, Sabir (2.5) | 1536 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Wolf, Philipp (2.5) | 1835 | - | Schlick, Stefan (2.5) | 1990 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Öhring, Johannes-Fritz (2) | 1418 | - | Weber, Jakob (2) | 1533 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Herzog, Tilon (1) | 1338 | - | Rohde, Ragnar (2) | 1259 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Thorz, Maximilian (2) | 1696 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 16. April 2019 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuznecovs, Nikita (5) | 2203 | - | Reucker, Friedrich (4) | 1892 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Höche, Richard (3) | 1484 | - | Reuter, Elisa (4.5) | 1922 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Ahmed, Daniel (3.5) | 1843 | - | Funke, Johannes (4) | 1820 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Schlick, Stefan (3) | 1990 | - | Förster, Nico (3.5) | 1511 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Ahmadov, Sabir (2.5) | 1536 | - | Thorz, Maximilian (3) | 1696 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Weber, Jakob (2.5) | 1533 | - | Rohde, Ragnar (3) | 1259 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Herzog, Tilon (1) | 1338 | - | Öhring, Johannes-Fritz (2.5) | 1418 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Wolf, Philipp (3) | 1835 | - | - | +/- |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager