ThEM 2019 U16w: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 13. April 2019 10:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seliokaite, Ana (0) | 1372 | - | Wagner, Victoria (0) | 1800 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Ziegenfuß, Larissa (0) | 1760 | - | Meyer, Jessica (0) | 1348 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Meyer, Annemarie (0) | 1285 | - | Krömer, Paulina (0) | 1556 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kohl, Natalie (0) | 1462 | - | Stephan, Lia (0) | 1242 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Bathe, Alina (0) | 1170 | - | Lorenz, Keana (0) | 1453 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Reichel, Sara (0) | 1016 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2, 13. April 2019 16:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenz, Keana (1) | 1453 | - | Ziegenfuß, Larissa (1) | 1760 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Krömer, Paulina (1) | 1556 | - | Reichel, Sara (1) | 1016 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Wagner, Victoria (0.5) | 1800 | - | Kohl, Natalie (1) | 1462 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Meyer, Jessica (0) | 1348 | - | Seliokaite, Ana (0.5) | 1372 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Stephan, Lia (0) | 1242 | - | Meyer, Annemarie (0) | 1285 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Bathe, Alina (0) | 1170 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3, 14. April 2019 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ziegenfuß, Larissa (2) | 1760 | - | Krömer, Paulina (2) | 1556 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Reichel, Sara (1) | 1016 | - | Wagner, Victoria (1.5) | 1800 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Seliokaite, Ana (1.5) | 1372 | - | Lorenz, Keana (1) | 1453 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kohl, Natalie (1) | 1462 | - | Bathe, Alina (1) | 1170 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Meyer, Jessica (0) | 1348 | - | Stephan, Lia (1) | 1242 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Meyer, Annemarie (0) | 1285 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4, 14. April 2019 14:15 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Victoria (2.5) | 1800 | - | Ziegenfuß, Larissa (3) | 1760 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Krömer, Paulina (2) | 1556 | - | Seliokaite, Ana (2.5) | 1372 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Stephan, Lia (1.5) | 1242 | - | Bathe, Alina (1.5) | 1170 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Meyer, Annemarie (1) | 1285 | - | Kohl, Natalie (1.5) | 1462 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Lorenz, Keana (1) | 1453 | - | Reichel, Sara (1) | 1016 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Meyer, Jessica (0.5) | 1348 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 15. April 2019 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krömer, Paulina (3) | 1556 | - | Wagner, Victoria (3.5) | 1800 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Ziegenfuß, Larissa (3) | 1760 | - | Seliokaite, Ana (2.5) | 1372 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Stephan, Lia (2) | 1242 | - | Lorenz, Keana (2) | 1453 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Bathe, Alina (2) | 1170 | - | Meyer, Annemarie (2) | 1285 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Reichel, Sara (1) | 1016 | - | Meyer, Jessica (1.5) | 1348 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Kohl, Natalie (1.5) | 1462 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 15. April 2019 14:15 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Victoria (4) | 1800 | - | Lorenz, Keana (3) | 1453 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Seliokaite, Ana (3.5) | 1372 | - | Bathe, Alina (3) | 1170 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Meyer, Jessica (2.5) | 1348 | - | Krömer, Paulina (3.5) | 1556 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Kohl, Natalie (2.5) | 1462 | - | Ziegenfuß, Larissa (3) | 1760 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Meyer, Annemarie (2) | 1285 | - | Reichel, Sara (1) | 1016 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Stephan, Lia (2) | 1242 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 16. April 2019 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bathe, Alina (3.5) | 1170 | - | Wagner, Victoria (5) | 1800 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Ziegenfuß, Larissa (4) | 1760 | - | Meyer, Annemarie (3) | 1285 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Krömer, Paulina (4) | 1556 | - | Stephan, Lia (3) | 1242 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Lorenz, Keana (3) | 1453 | - | Meyer, Jessica (3) | 1348 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Reichel, Sara (1) | 1016 | - | Kohl, Natalie (2.5) | 1462 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Seliokaite, Ana (4) | 1372 | - | - | +/- |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager