ThEM 2019 U14w: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 13. April 2019 10:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Pauline (0) | 1711 | - | Schuhknecht, Maja (0) | 1195 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Engelhardt, Wilhelmine (0) | 1189 | - | Pflugradt, Natalie (0) | 1510 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Gerber, Anna Sophie (0) | 1507 | - | Cramer, Lotta (0) | 1188 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Krebs, Elisabeth (0) | 1158 | - | Lorenz, Anouk (0) | 1488 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Gandera, Pauline (0) | 1351 | - | Perzel, Mayra (0) | 1122 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Weichold, Nelly (0) | 1113 | - | Diederich, Greta (0) | 1337 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Links, Lina (0) | 1247 | - | Bachert, Amaris (0) | 1049 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Eichhorn, Josephine (0) | 955 | - | Weingart, Lara (0) | 1196 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 13. April 2019 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenz, Anouk (1) | 1488 | - | Schmidt, Pauline (1) | 1711 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Pflugradt, Natalie (1) | 1510 | - | Gandera, Pauline (1) | 1351 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Diederich, Greta (1) | 1337 | - | Gerber, Anna Sophie (1) | 1507 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Bachert, Amaris (0.5) | 1049 | - | Eichhorn, Josephine (1) | 955 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Weingart, Lara (0) | 1196 | - | Links, Lina (0.5) | 1247 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Schuhknecht, Maja (0) | 1195 | - | Krebs, Elisabeth (0) | 1158 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Perzel, Mayra (0) | 1122 | - | Engelhardt, Wilhelmine (0) | 1189 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Cramer, Lotta (0) | 1188 | - | Weichold, Nelly (0) | 1113 | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 14. April 2019 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Pauline (2) | 1711 | - | Eichhorn, Josephine (2) | 955 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Gerber, Anna Sophie (2) | 1507 | - | Pflugradt, Natalie (1.5) | 1510 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Gandera, Pauline (1.5) | 1351 | - | Links, Lina (1.5) | 1247 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Cramer, Lotta (1) | 1188 | - | Lorenz, Anouk (1) | 1488 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Krebs, Elisabeth (1) | 1158 | - | Diederich, Greta (1) | 1337 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Engelhardt, Wilhelmine (0.5) | 1189 | - | Bachert, Amaris (0.5) | 1049 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Schuhknecht, Maja (0) | 1195 | - | Perzel, Mayra (0.5) | 1122 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Weichold, Nelly (0) | 1113 | - | Weingart, Lara (0) | 1196 | ½:½ |
Runde 4, 14. April 2019 14:15 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerber, Anna Sophie (3) | 1507 | - | Schmidt, Pauline (3) | 1711 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Eichhorn, Josephine (2) | 955 | - | Gandera, Pauline (2.5) | 1351 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Lorenz, Anouk (2) | 1488 | - | Diederich, Greta (1.5) | 1337 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Pflugradt, Natalie (1.5) | 1510 | - | Krebs, Elisabeth (1.5) | 1158 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Links, Lina (1.5) | 1247 | - | Engelhardt, Wilhelmine (1.5) | 1189 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Perzel, Mayra (1) | 1122 | - | Cramer, Lotta (1) | 1188 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Weingart, Lara (0.5) | 1196 | - | Schuhknecht, Maja (0.5) | 1195 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Bachert, Amaris (0.5) | 1049 | - | Weichold, Nelly (0.5) | 1113 | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 15. April 2019 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandera, Pauline (3) | 1351 | - | Gerber, Anna Sophie (4) | 1507 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Schmidt, Pauline (3) | 1711 | - | Pflugradt, Natalie (2.5) | 1510 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Engelhardt, Wilhelmine (2.5) | 1189 | - | Lorenz, Anouk (2.5) | 1488 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Diederich, Greta (2) | 1337 | - | Eichhorn, Josephine (2.5) | 955 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Cramer, Lotta (1.5) | 1188 | - | Links, Lina (1.5) | 1247 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Krebs, Elisabeth (1.5) | 1158 | - | Perzel, Mayra (1.5) | 1122 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Weingart, Lara (1) | 1196 | - | Bachert, Amaris (1.5) | 1049 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Weichold, Nelly (0.5) | 1113 | - | Schuhknecht, Maja (1) | 1195 | 0:1 |
Runde 6, 15. April 2019 14:15 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eichhorn, Josephine (3.5) | 955 | - | Gerber, Anna Sophie (5) | 1507 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Gandera, Pauline (3) | 1351 | - | Schmidt, Pauline (4) | 1711 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Lorenz, Anouk (3.5) | 1488 | - | Pflugradt, Natalie (2.5) | 1510 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Schuhknecht, Maja (2) | 1195 | - | Engelhardt, Wilhelmine (2.5) | 1189 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Diederich, Greta (2) | 1337 | - | Weingart, Lara (2) | 1196 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Links, Lina (2) | 1247 | - | Krebs, Elisabeth (2) | 1158 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Bachert, Amaris (1.5) | 1049 | - | Cramer, Lotta (2) | 1188 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Perzel, Mayra (2) | 1122 | - | Weichold, Nelly (0.5) | 1113 | ½:½ |
Runde 7, 16. April 2019 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerber, Anna Sophie (6) | 1507 | - | Lorenz, Anouk (3.5) | 1488 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Schmidt, Pauline (4.5) | 1711 | - | Engelhardt, Wilhelmine (3.5) | 1189 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Pflugradt, Natalie (3.5) | 1510 | - | Eichhorn, Josephine (3.5) | 955 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Cramer, Lotta (3) | 1188 | - | Gandera, Pauline (3.5) | 1351 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Krebs, Elisabeth (3) | 1158 | - | Weingart, Lara (2.5) | 1196 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Perzel, Mayra (2.5) | 1122 | - | Diederich, Greta (2.5) | 1337 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Schuhknecht, Maja (2) | 1195 | - | Bachert, Amaris (1.5) | 1049 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Weichold, Nelly (1) | 1113 | - | Links, Lina (2) | 1247 | 1:0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager