PDF
TASI 2020 U16/18 m/w: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kanzler,Julian (0)1398-Kroh,Christian (0)17140:1
2Reuter,Marek (0)1664-Link,Moritz (0)13571:0
3Stadelmann,Constantin (0)1321-Wiesemann,Tim (0)15610:1
4Eichhorn,Tom (0)1477-Marggraff,Dustin (0)12311:0
5Beberhold,Otto Richard (0)1209-Günther,Arthur (0)15730:1
6Kujau,Hannes (0)1591-Nolze,Max (0)11411:0
7Kölpin,Arvid (0)1112-Krömer,Paulina (0)15390:1
8Helmsdorf,Marius (0)1582-Telzer,Sebastian (0)10511:0
9Talke,Ylva-Sophie (0)946-Ciuloi,Victor Stefan (0)18330:1
10Krömer,Emanuel (0)1388-Graatz,Leon (0)9161:0
11Oehme,Ernst Rudolf (0)---+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kroh,Christian (1)1714-Kujau,Hannes (1)15910:1
2Krömer,Paulina (1)1539-Reuter,Marek (1)16641:0
3Wiesemann,Tim (1)1561-Helmsdorf,Marius (1)1582½:½
4Ciuloi,Victor Stefan (1)1833-Eichhorn,Tom (1)14771:0
5Günther,Arthur (1)1573-Oehme,Ernst Rudolf (1)-1:0
6Link,Moritz (0)1357-Krömer,Emanuel (1)1388½:½
7Nolze,Max (0)1141-Kanzler,Julian (0)13980:1
8Telzer,Sebastian (0)1051-Stadelmann,Constantin (0)13210:1
9Marggraff,Dustin (0)1231-Kölpin,Arvid (0)11120:1
10Graatz,Leon (0)916-Beberhold,Otto Richard (0)12091:0
11Talke,Ylva-Sophie (0)946--+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Krömer,Paulina (2)1539-Günther,Arthur (2)15731:0
2Kujau,Hannes (2)1591-Ciuloi,Victor Stefan (2)18331:0
3Krömer,Emanuel (1.5)1388-Wiesemann,Tim (1.5)15610:1
4Helmsdorf,Marius (1.5)1582-Kroh,Christian (1)1714½:½
5Reuter,Marek (1)1664-Kölpin,Arvid (1)11120:1
6Eichhorn,Tom (1)1477-Talke,Ylva-Sophie (1)9461:0
7Kanzler,Julian (1)1398-Graatz,Leon (1)9161:0
8Oehme,Ernst Rudolf (1)--Stadelmann,Constantin (1)13210:1
9Marggraff,Dustin (0)1231-Link,Moritz (0.5)13570:1
10Beberhold,Otto Richard (0)1209-Nolze,Max (0)11411:0
11Telzer,Sebastian (0)1051--+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kujau,Hannes (3)1591-Krömer,Paulina (3)15390:1
2Wiesemann,Tim (2.5)1561-Eichhorn,Tom (2)14771:0
3Günther,Arthur (2)1573-Kanzler,Julian (2)13981:0
4Stadelmann,Constantin (2)1321-Helmsdorf,Marius (2)15820:1
5Kölpin,Arvid (2)1112-Ciuloi,Victor Stefan (2)18330:1
6Kroh,Christian (1.5)1714-Krömer,Emanuel (1.5)13881:0
7Link,Moritz (1.5)1357-Beberhold,Otto Richard (1)12091:0
8Talke,Ylva-Sophie (1)946-Reuter,Marek (1)16640:1
9Graatz,Leon (1)916-Telzer,Sebastian (1)10510:1
10Nolze,Max (0)1141-Oehme,Ernst Rudolf (1)-1:0
11Marggraff,Dustin (0)1231--+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Krömer,Paulina (4)1539-Wiesemann,Tim (3.5)15610:1
2Ciuloi,Victor Stefan (3)1833-Günther,Arthur (3)1573½:½
3Helmsdorf,Marius (3)1582-Kujau,Hannes (3)15911:0
4Link,Moritz (2.5)1357-Kroh,Christian (2.5)17140:1
5Reuter,Marek (2)1664-Stadelmann,Constantin (2)13211:0
6Eichhorn,Tom (2)1477-Kölpin,Arvid (2)11121:0
7Telzer,Sebastian (2)1051-Kanzler,Julian (2)1398½:½
8Krömer,Emanuel (1.5)1388-Talke,Ylva-Sophie (1)9461:0
9Beberhold,Otto Richard (1)1209-Marggraff,Dustin (1)12311:0
10Oehme,Ernst Rudolf (1)--Graatz,Leon (1)9160:1
11Nolze,Max (1)1141--+/-