PDF
Goto
TASI 2020 U12 m/w: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Watzek,ThoreESV Sömmerda103854.513.511.504
2.Lange,DominikESV Sömmerda122054.014.512.004
3.Henzgen,PascalTSG Apolda117254.013.511.253
4.Göttlich,RémyESV Sömmerda104554.011.58.504
5.Grube,VincentTSG Apolda100653.512.57.003
6.Seifert,Leopoldfb Jena134153.012.57.502
7.Thoß,BenediktSV Liebschwitz119853.012.56.003
8.Ziermann,JonathanESV Sömmerda96153.012.05.003
9.Matthes,AimeeSV Liebschwitz107353.010.56.003
10.Kamper,WilhelmSV Empor Erfurt102652.513.04.752
11.Bauch,HenriGreizer SL106252.512.54.752
12.Goerge,MaximilianSSV Weimar79052.510.05.002
13.Wagner,TimoIlmenauer SV-52.012.03.502
14.Gersdorf,LennyTSG Ruhla81352.011.52.502
15.Leistritz,JaninaIlmenauer SV81152.011.02.002
16.Pegelow,CassianSV Gernrode75352.010.53.002
17.Nolze,TomSV Medizin Erfurt76752.08.51.002
18.Ernst,AdrianIlmenauer SV-52.08.01.002
19.Maschotta,MoritzIlmenauer SV87451.510.04.001
20.Knorre,Pia-FeliciaSV Medizin Erfurt73851.011.50.001
21.Wicklein,Isabellafb Jena-51.08.52.001
22.Wicklein,Valentinafb Jena-50.09.50.000