PDF
BEM Ost U14 2018: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hupfer,Maurice (0)1090-Franke,Luca (0)16390:1
2Schulter,Moritz (0)1433-Günther,Dominik (0)10411:0
3Götting,Danilo (0)1030-Rohde,Frederik (0)14330:1
4Helmsdorf,Marius (0)1412-Müller,Nico (0)9531:0
5Wilczek,Mailo (0)946-Lorenz,Anouk (0)13590:1
6Gräf,Patrick (0)1325-Fischer,Alessandro (0)9441:0
7Altahan,Mudar (0)932-Wentzel,Florian (0)1324½:½
8von Jan,Julian (0)1179-Pfau,Alina (0)8871:0
9Richter,Felix (0)--Peskova,Paul (0)11540:1

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Franke,Luca (1)1639-Gräf,Patrick (1)13251:0
2Lorenz,Anouk (1)1359-Schulter,Moritz (1)1433½:½
3Rohde,Frederik (1)1433-von Jan,Julian (1)1179½:½
4Peskova,Paul (1)1154-Helmsdorf,Marius (1)14120:1
5Wentzel,Florian (0.5)1324-Hupfer,Maurice (0)10901:0
6Günther,Dominik (0)1041-Altahan,Mudar (0.5)932½:½
7Fischer,Alessandro (0)944-Götting,Danilo (0)10300:1
8Müller,Nico (0)953-Richter,Felix (0)-1:0
9Pfau,Alina (0)887-Wilczek,Mailo (0)9461:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Helmsdorf,Marius (2)1412-Franke,Luca (2)1639½:½
2Schulter,Moritz (1.5)1433-Wentzel,Florian (1.5)13240:1
3von Jan,Julian (1.5)1179-Lorenz,Anouk (1.5)13590:1
4Gräf,Patrick (1)1325-Rohde,Frederik (1.5)1433½:½
5Altahan,Mudar (1)932-Peskova,Paul (1)1154½:½
6Götting,Danilo (1)1030-Müller,Nico (1)9531:0
7Günther,Dominik (0.5)1041-Pfau,Alina (1)8871:0
8Hupfer,Maurice (0)1090-Fischer,Alessandro (0)9441:0
9Wilczek,Mailo (0)946-Richter,Felix (0)-½:½

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Franke,Luca (2.5)1639-Lorenz,Anouk (2.5)1359½:½
2Wentzel,Florian (2.5)1324-Helmsdorf,Marius (2.5)14121:0
3Rohde,Frederik (2)1433-Schulter,Moritz (1.5)14331:0
4von Jan,Julian (1.5)1179-Götting,Danilo (2)10301:0
5Altahan,Mudar (1.5)932-Gräf,Patrick (1.5)13250:1
6Peskova,Paul (1.5)1154-Günther,Dominik (1.5)1041½:½
7Pfau,Alina (1)887-Hupfer,Maurice (1)1090½:½
8Müller,Nico (1)953-Wilczek,Mailo (0.5)9461:0
9Richter,Felix (0.5)--Fischer,Alessandro (0)9441:0

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Franke,Luca (3)1639-Wentzel,Florian (3.5)1324½:½
2Lorenz,Anouk (3)1359-Rohde,Frederik (3)14331:0
3Helmsdorf,Marius (2.5)1412-von Jan,Julian (2.5)11791:0
4Gräf,Patrick (2.5)1325-Müller,Nico (2)953½:½
5Götting,Danilo (2)1030-Peskova,Paul (2)11540:1
6Günther,Dominik (2)1041-Richter,Felix (1.5)-0:1
7Schulter,Moritz (1.5)1433-Pfau,Alina (1.5)8871:0
8Hupfer,Maurice (1.5)1090-Altahan,Mudar (1.5)9320:1
9Fischer,Alessandro (0)944-Wilczek,Mailo (0.5)946½:½