PDF
BEM Ost Blitz U14 2018: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Loos,Tilda (0)906-Bock,Niklas Jason (0)7171:0
2Fischer,Francesco (0)957-Peskova,Paul (0)11540:1
3Liebold,Aaron (0)1834-Eichhorn,Josephine (0)9211:0
4Schulter,Moritz (0)1598-Simon,Vincent (0)-1:0
5Helmsdorf,Marius (0)1412-Altahan,Mudar (0)9321:0
6Rümpler,Gabriel (0)1232-Müller,Nico (0)9531:0
7von Jan,Julian (0)1179-Günther,Dominik (0)10411:0
8Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (0)1004-Link,Moritz (0)7941:0
9Pfau,Alina (0)887-Weber,Hannes (0)9750:1
10Krause,Darin (0)879-Ebert,Tim (0)7820:1
11Franke,Luca (0)1639-Dannenberg,Noel (0)-1:0
12Engelhardt,Wilhelmine (0)1151-Abou Wally,Adrian (0)11831:0
13Naundorf,Nils (0)--Jafer,Raman (0)-0:1
14Richter,Felix (0)--Rohde,Frederik (0)14820:1
15Wentzel,Florian (0)1324--+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Loos,Tilda (1)906-Schulter,Moritz (1)15980:1
2Peskova,Paul (1)1154-Rümpler,Gabriel (1)12321:0
3Liebold,Aaron (1)1834-Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (1)10041:0
4Weber,Hannes (1)975-Helmsdorf,Marius (1)14120:1
5Rohde,Frederik (1)1482-Krause,Darin (0)8791:0
6Wentzel,Florian (1)1324-Engelhardt,Wilhelmine (1)11511:0
7Jafer,Raman (1)--von Jan,Julian (1)11790:1
8Bock,Niklas Jason (0)717-Franke,Luca (1)16390:1
9Simon,Vincent (0)--Fischer,Francesco (0)9570:1
10Eichhorn,Josephine (0)921-Müller,Nico (0)9530:1
11Altahan,Mudar (0)932-Link,Moritz (0)7941:0
12Günther,Dominik (0)1041-Pfau,Alina (0)8870:1
13Dannenberg,Noel (0)--Naundorf,Nils (0)-1:0
14Ebert,Tim (1)782-Richter,Felix (0)-1:0
15Abou Wally,Adrian (0)1183--+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schulter,Moritz (2)1598-Ebert,Tim (2)7821:0
2Franke,Luca (2)1639-Peskova,Paul (2)11541:0
3Helmsdorf,Marius (2)1412-Rohde,Frederik (2)14821:0
4von Jan,Julian (2)1179-Wentzel,Florian (2)13240:1
5Fischer,Francesco (1)957-Liebold,Aaron (2)18340:1
6Engelhardt,Wilhelmine (1)1151-Altahan,Mudar (1)9321:0
7Rümpler,Gabriel (1)1232-Jafer,Raman (1)-1:0
8Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (1)1004-Loos,Tilda (1)906½:½
9Müller,Nico (1)953-Weber,Hannes (1)9751:0
10Abou Wally,Adrian (1)1183-Dannenberg,Noel (1)-1:0
11Pfau,Alina (1)887-Eichhorn,Josephine (0)9211:0
12Richter,Felix (0)--Bock,Niklas Jason (0)7170:1
13Link,Moritz (0)794-Günther,Dominik (0)10410:1
14Krause,Darin (0)879-Simon,Vincent (0)-0:1
15Naundorf,Nils (0)---+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Franke,Luca (3)1639-Schulter,Moritz (3)15981:0
2Wentzel,Florian (3)1324-Liebold,Aaron (3)18340:1
3Peskova,Paul (2)1154-Helmsdorf,Marius (3)14120:1
4Ebert,Tim (2)782-Rümpler,Gabriel (2)12320:1
5Rohde,Frederik (2)1482-Engelhardt,Wilhelmine (2)11511:0
6Müller,Nico (2)953-Pfau,Alina (2)8870:1
7Abou Wally,Adrian (2)1183-von Jan,Julian (2)11790:1
8Altahan,Mudar (1)932-Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (1.5)10040:1
9Günther,Dominik (1)1041-Loos,Tilda (1.5)9061:0
10Bock,Niklas Jason (1)717-Dannenberg,Noel (1)-0:1
11Jafer,Raman (1)--Fischer,Francesco (1)9571:0
12Weber,Hannes (1)975-Naundorf,Nils (1)-1:0
13Simon,Vincent (1)--Richter,Felix (0)-0:1
14Eichhorn,Josephine (0)921-Krause,Darin (0)8791:0
15Link,Moritz (0)794--+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Helmsdorf,Marius (4)1412-Franke,Luca (4)16390:1
2Liebold,Aaron (4)1834-Schulter,Moritz (3)15981:0
3Rümpler,Gabriel (3)1232-Rohde,Frederik (3)14821:0
4Pfau,Alina (3)887-Wentzel,Florian (3)13240:1
5von Jan,Julian (3)1179-Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (2.5)10041:0
6Jafer,Raman (2)--Günther,Dominik (2)10410:1
7Peskova,Paul (2)1154-Weber,Hannes (2)9751:0
8Dannenberg,Noel (2)--Müller,Nico (2)9530:1
9Engelhardt,Wilhelmine (2)1151-Ebert,Tim (2)7821:0
10Loos,Tilda (1.5)906-Abou Wally,Adrian (2)11830:1
11Link,Moritz (1)794-Bock,Niklas Jason (1)7171:0
12Fischer,Francesco (1)957-Altahan,Mudar (1)9320:1
13Richter,Felix (1)--Eichhorn,Josephine (1)9210:1
14Naundorf,Nils (1)--Simon,Vincent (1)-1:0
15Krause,Darin (0)879--+/-

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Franke,Luca (5)1639-Liebold,Aaron (5)18340:1
2von Jan,Julian (4)1179-Rümpler,Gabriel (4)12321:0
3Wentzel,Florian (4)1324-Helmsdorf,Marius (4)1412½:½
4Schulter,Moritz (3)1598-Pfau,Alina (3)8870:1
5Günther,Dominik (3)1041-Abou Wally,Adrian (3)1183½:½
6Müller,Nico (3)953-Engelhardt,Wilhelmine (3)11510:1
7Rohde,Frederik (3)1482-Peskova,Paul (3)11540:1
8Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (2.5)1004-Eichhorn,Josephine (2)9211:0
9Altahan,Mudar (2)932-Naundorf,Nils (2)-1:0
10Weber,Hannes (2)975-Jafer,Raman (2)-1:0
11Dannenberg,Noel (2)--Link,Moritz (2)7940:1
12Ebert,Tim (2)782-Loos,Tilda (1.5)9060:1
13Bock,Niklas Jason (1)717-Fischer,Francesco (1)9570:1
14Krause,Darin (1)879-Richter,Felix (1)-1:0
15Simon,Vincent (1)---+/-

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Liebold,Aaron (6)1834-von Jan,Julian (5)11791:0
2Wentzel,Florian (4.5)1324-Franke,Luca (5)16391:0
3Helmsdorf,Marius (4.5)1412-Rümpler,Gabriel (4)12321:0
4Engelhardt,Wilhelmine (4)1151-Peskova,Paul (4)11540:1
5Abou Wally,Adrian (3.5)1183-Pfau,Alina (4)8871:0
6Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (3.5)1004-Günther,Dominik (3.5)10411:0
7Schulter,Moritz (3)1598-Müller,Nico (3)9531:0
8Rohde,Frederik (3)1482-Altahan,Mudar (3)9321:0
9Link,Moritz (3)794-Weber,Hannes (3)9750:1
10Loos,Tilda (2.5)906-Fischer,Francesco (2)9571:0
11Eichhorn,Josephine (2)921-Ebert,Tim (2)7821:0
12Jafer,Raman (2)--Krause,Darin (2)879½:½
13Simon,Vincent (2)--Dannenberg,Noel (2)-0:1
14Naundorf,Nils (2)--Bock,Niklas Jason (1)7170:1
15Richter,Felix (1)---+/-