PDF
BEM Nord-Süd 2020 U8/U10: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Weigelt,Karl Johann (0)--Posern,Christoph (0)9280:1
2Sennewald,Dorothea (0)897-Wolf,Paul Taylor (0)-1:0
3Weigelt,Paul Emil (0)--Bilozera,Daniel (0)8430:1
4Bilozera,Denis (0)808-Wehling,Simeon (0)-0:1
5Mette,Tim (0)--Le,Thi An (0)7980:1
6Löffelholz,Simon (0)795-Schmidt,Fabian (0)-1:0
7Göpfert,Martha (0)--Grube,Anna (0)7820:1
8Reese,Anna (0)769-Lier,Finn Eliah (0)-1:0
9Kammler,Tim (0)--Xu,Ronald Zhaorong (0)7680:1
10Löffelholz,Jonas (0)756-Mund,Raphael (0)-1:0
11Vogel,Johanna (0)--Ranft,Antonio (0)-½:½
12Spielmann,Louis (0)--Weigelt,Tim Moritz (0)-1:0
13Verhufen,Annika (0)780--+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Posern,Christoph (1)928-Reese,Anna (1)7691:0
2Xu,Ronald Zhaorong (1)768-Sennewald,Dorothea (1)8970:1
3Bilozera,Daniel (1)843-Löffelholz,Jonas (1)7561:0
4Le,Thi An (1)798-Spielmann,Louis (1)-1:0
5Wehling,Simeon (1)--Löffelholz,Simon (1)7951:0
6Grube,Anna (1)782-Verhufen,Annika (1)7801:0
7Ranft,Antonio (0.5)--Bilozera,Denis (0)808½:½
8Wolf,Paul Taylor (0)--Vogel,Johanna (0.5)-1:0
9Lier,Finn Eliah (0)--Weigelt,Karl Johann (0)-1:0
10Mund,Raphael (0)--Weigelt,Paul Emil (0)-1:0
11Weigelt,Tim Moritz (0)--Mette,Tim (0)-1:0
12Schmidt,Fabian (0)--Göpfert,Martha (0)-1:0
13Kammler,Tim (0)---+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Le,Thi An (2)798-Posern,Christoph (2)9280:1
2Sennewald,Dorothea (2)897-Grube,Anna (2)7821:0
3Wehling,Simeon (2)--Bilozera,Daniel (2)8431:0
4Löffelholz,Simon (1)795-Wolf,Paul Taylor (1)-1:0
5Reese,Anna (1)769-Schmidt,Fabian (1)-1:0
6Lier,Finn Eliah (1)--Xu,Ronald Zhaorong (1)7681:0
7Löffelholz,Jonas (1)756-Kammler,Tim (1)-1:0
8Verhufen,Annika (1)780-Ranft,Antonio (1)-1:0
9Spielmann,Louis (1)--Mund,Raphael (1)-0:1
10Vogel,Johanna (0.5)--Weigelt,Tim Moritz (1)-½:½
11Bilozera,Denis (0.5)808-Weigelt,Karl Johann (0)-1:0
12Weigelt,Paul Emil (0)--Mette,Tim (0)-0:1
13Göpfert,Martha (0)---+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Posern,Christoph (3)928-Sennewald,Dorothea (3)8971:0
2Grube,Anna (2)782-Wehling,Simeon (3)-0:1
3Bilozera,Daniel (2)843-Lier,Finn Eliah (2)-1:0
4Löffelholz,Jonas (2)756-Le,Thi An (2)7980:1
5Mund,Raphael (2)--Löffelholz,Simon (2)7951:0
6Verhufen,Annika (2)780-Reese,Anna (2)7690:1
7Weigelt,Tim Moritz (1.5)--Bilozera,Denis (1.5)8080:1
8Xu,Ronald Zhaorong (1)768-Vogel,Johanna (1)-1:0
9Ranft,Antonio (1)--Göpfert,Martha (1)-0:1
10Mette,Tim (1)--Spielmann,Louis (1)-0:1
11Wolf,Paul Taylor (1)--Kammler,Tim (1)-0:1
12Schmidt,Fabian (1)--Weigelt,Paul Emil (0)-1:0
13Weigelt,Karl Johann (0)---+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wehling,Simeon (4)--Posern,Christoph (4)928½:½
2Sennewald,Dorothea (3)897-Mund,Raphael (3)-0:1
3Le,Thi An (3)798-Bilozera,Daniel (3)8431:0
4Reese,Anna (3)769-Bilozera,Denis (2.5)808½:½
5Löffelholz,Simon (2)795-Verhufen,Annika (2)7801:0
6Kammler,Tim (2)--Grube,Anna (2)7820:1
7Göpfert,Martha (2)--Xu,Ronald Zhaorong (2)7680:1
8Lier,Finn Eliah (2)--Löffelholz,Jonas (2)7561:0
9Spielmann,Louis (2)--Schmidt,Fabian (2)-0:1
10Ranft,Antonio (1)--Weigelt,Tim Moritz (1.5)-1:0
11Weigelt,Karl Johann (1)--Wolf,Paul Taylor (1)-0:1
12Vogel,Johanna (1)--Mette,Tim (1)-0:1
13Weigelt,Paul Emil (0)---+/-

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Posern,Christoph (4.5)928-Mund,Raphael (4)-0:1
2Le,Thi An (4)798-Wehling,Simeon (4.5)-½:½
3Bilozera,Daniel (3)843-Reese,Anna (3.5)7690:1
4Schmidt,Fabian (3)--Sennewald,Dorothea (3)8970:1
5Bilozera,Denis (3)808-Lier,Finn Eliah (3)-1:0
6Grube,Anna (3)782-Löffelholz,Simon (3)7951:0
7Xu,Ronald Zhaorong (3)768-Löffelholz,Jonas (2)7561:0
8Mette,Tim (2)--Ranft,Antonio (2)-0:1
9Verhufen,Annika (2)780-Spielmann,Louis (2)-1:0
10Wolf,Paul Taylor (2)--Göpfert,Martha (2)-½:½
11Weigelt,Tim Moritz (1.5)--Kammler,Tim (2)-0:1
12Weigelt,Paul Emil (1)--Weigelt,Karl Johann (1)-0:1
13Vogel,Johanna (1)---+/-

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mund,Raphael (5)--Wehling,Simeon (5)-0:1
2Reese,Anna (4.5)769-Le,Thi An (4.5)798½:½
3Xu,Ronald Zhaorong (4)768-Posern,Christoph (4.5)9280:1
4Sennewald,Dorothea (4)897-Bilozera,Denis (4)8080:1
5Lier,Finn Eliah (3)--Grube,Anna (4)7821:0
6Löffelholz,Simon (3)795-Bilozera,Daniel (3)8431:0
7Ranft,Antonio (3)--Schmidt,Fabian (3)-1:0
8Kammler,Tim (3)--Verhufen,Annika (3)7800:1
9Spielmann,Louis (2)--Wolf,Paul Taylor (2.5)-1:0
10Göpfert,Martha (2.5)--Mette,Tim (2)-1:0
11Weigelt,Karl Johann (2)--Vogel,Johanna (2)-½:½
12Löffelholz,Jonas (2)756-Weigelt,Paul Emil (1)-1:0
13Weigelt,Tim Moritz (1.5)---+/-