PDF
BEM Nord und Süd U10 2019: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Brenn,Jeremy (0)790-Novruzov,Emil (0)-1:0
2Pegelow,Cassian (0)--Kilian,Emil (0)7540:1
3Posern,Christoph (0)733-Reese,Anna (0)-1:0
4Sennewald,Dorothea (0)--Kopka,Lilli (0)7051:0
5Gersdorf,Lenny (0)--Sosnina,Alexandra (0)-1:0
6Verhufen,Annika (0)--Grube,Anna (0)-0:1
7Hölzer,Jonathan (0)--Vogel,Johanna (0)-1:0
8Wolf,Paul Taylor (0)--Kullmann,Ismael (0)-0:1
9Le,Thi An (0)--Xu,Ronald Zhaorong (0)-1:0

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Grube,Anna (1)--Brenn,Jeremy (1)7900:1
2Kilian,Emil (1)754-Hölzer,Jonathan (1)-1:0
3Kullmann,Ismael (1)--Posern,Christoph (1)7330:1
4Le,Thi An (1)--Gersdorf,Lenny (1)-1:0
5Novruzov,Emil (0)--Sennewald,Dorothea (1)-0:1
6Kopka,Lilli (0)705-Verhufen,Annika (0)-½:½
7Vogel,Johanna (0)--Pegelow,Cassian (0)-0:1
8Reese,Anna (0)--Wolf,Paul Taylor (0)-1:0
9Sosnina,Alexandra (0)--Xu,Ronald Zhaorong (0)-0:1

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Brenn,Jeremy (2)790-Le,Thi An (2)-1:0
2Sennewald,Dorothea (2)--Kilian,Emil (2)7540:1
3Posern,Christoph (2)733-Gersdorf,Lenny (1)-1:0
4Pegelow,Cassian (1)--Grube,Anna (1)-1:0
5Hölzer,Jonathan (1)--Reese,Anna (1)-0:1
6Xu,Ronald Zhaorong (1)--Kullmann,Ismael (1)-½:½
7Sosnina,Alexandra (0)--Kopka,Lilli (0.5)7051:0
8Verhufen,Annika (0.5)--Vogel,Johanna (0)-1:0
9Wolf,Paul Taylor (0)--Novruzov,Emil (0)-½:½

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kilian,Emil (3)754-Posern,Christoph (3)7330:1
2Pegelow,Cassian (2)--Brenn,Jeremy (3)7900:1
3Reese,Anna (2)--Sennewald,Dorothea (2)-0:1
4Kullmann,Ismael (1.5)--Le,Thi An (2)-0:1
5Xu,Ronald Zhaorong (1.5)--Verhufen,Annika (1.5)-0:1
6Gersdorf,Lenny (1)--Hölzer,Jonathan (1)-1:0
7Grube,Anna (1)--Sosnina,Alexandra (1)-1:0
8Kopka,Lilli (0.5)705-Wolf,Paul Taylor (0.5)-1:0
9Novruzov,Emil (0.5)--Vogel,Johanna (0)-1:0

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Brenn,Jeremy (4)790-Posern,Christoph (4)7330:1
2Le,Thi An (3)--Kilian,Emil (3)754½:½
3Sennewald,Dorothea (3)--Verhufen,Annika (2.5)-1:0
4Gersdorf,Lenny (2)--Pegelow,Cassian (2)-1:0
5Reese,Anna (2)--Grube,Anna (2)-½:½
6Kopka,Lilli (1.5)705-Xu,Ronald Zhaorong (1.5)-0:1
7Novruzov,Emil (1.5)--Kullmann,Ismael (1.5)-1:0
8Hölzer,Jonathan (1)--Sosnina,Alexandra (1)-1:0
9Vogel,Johanna (0)--Wolf,Paul Taylor (0.5)-0:1

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Posern,Christoph (5)733-Sennewald,Dorothea (4)-1:0
2Kilian,Emil (3.5)754-Brenn,Jeremy (4)7900:1
3Le,Thi An (3.5)--Novruzov,Emil (2.5)-1:0
4Grube,Anna (2.5)--Gersdorf,Lenny (3)-0:1
5Verhufen,Annika (2.5)--Reese,Anna (2.5)-1:0
6Pegelow,Cassian (2)--Hölzer,Jonathan (2)-1:0
7Kullmann,Ismael (1.5)--Kopka,Lilli (1.5)705½:½
8Sosnina,Alexandra (1)--Vogel,Johanna (0)-1:0
9Wolf,Paul Taylor (1.5)---+/-

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Posern,Christoph (6)733-Le,Thi An (4.5)-1:0
2Brenn,Jeremy (5)790-Sennewald,Dorothea (4)-1:0
3Gersdorf,Lenny (4)--Kilian,Emil (3.5)7540:1
4Verhufen,Annika (3.5)--Pegelow,Cassian (3)-0:1
5Wolf,Paul Taylor (2.5)--Grube,Anna (2.5)-0:1
6Xu,Ronald Zhaorong (2.5)--Novruzov,Emil (2.5)-1:0
7Reese,Anna (2.5)--Sosnina,Alexandra (2)-1:0
8Hölzer,Jonathan (2)--Kullmann,Ismael (2)-0:1
9Vogel,Johanna (0)--Kopka,Lilli (2)7050:1