BEM Nord-Süd 2020 U16/U18: Paarungsliste
Runde 1 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandera,Moritz (0) | 1627 | - | Konrad,Heiner (0) | 1383 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Grube,Paul (0) | 1363 | - | Göpfert,Gregor (0) | 1567 | 0:1 | ||
3 | May,Alexander (0) | 1548 | - | Howe,Emma (0) | 1351 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Zimmermann,Isabeau (0) | 1222 | - | Gandera,Pauline (0) | 1510 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Weber,Tom (0) | 1502 | - | Mosebach,Daniel (0) | 1107 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Leander,Ullrich (0) | 1024 | - | Happ,Willy (0) | 1473 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Diederich,Greta (0) | 1438 | - | Schmidt,Jonathan Elias (0) | 862 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Clemen,Tobias (0) | 814 | - | Vinz,Oscar (0) | 1407 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Leithoff,Hans-Georg (0) | 1396 | - | Wolf,Max-Romeo Amadeus (0) | 813 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Merkulov,Andrey (0) | 771 | - | Herzog,Tilon (0) | 1393 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Fleischer,Florian (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Göpfert,Gregor (1) | 1567 | - | Leithoff,Hans-Georg (1) | 1396 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Happ,Willy (1) | 1473 | - | May,Alexander (1) | 1548 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Gandera,Pauline (1) | 1510 | - | Fleischer,Florian (1) | - | +/- | ||
4 | Vinz,Oscar (1) | 1407 | - | Weber,Tom (1) | 1502 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Herzog,Tilon (1) | 1393 | - | Gandera,Moritz (0.5) | 1627 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Konrad,Heiner (0.5) | 1383 | - | Diederich,Greta (0.5) | 1438 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Schmidt,Jonathan Elias (0.5) | 862 | - | Grube,Paul (0) | 1363 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Howe,Emma (0) | 1351 | - | Leander,Ullrich (0) | 1024 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Wolf,Max-Romeo Amadeus (0) | 813 | - | Zimmermann,Isabeau (0) | 1222 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Mosebach,Daniel (0) | 1107 | - | Clemen,Tobias (0) | 814 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Merkulov,Andrey (0) | 771 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandera,Pauline (2) | 1510 | - | Göpfert,Gregor (2) | 1567 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Gandera,Moritz (1.5) | 1627 | - | Happ,Willy (1.5) | 1473 | ½:½ | ||
3 | May,Alexander (1.5) | 1548 | - | Vinz,Oscar (1.5) | 1407 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Weber,Tom (1.5) | 1502 | - | Diederich,Greta (1) | 1438 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Leithoff,Hans-Georg (1) | 1396 | - | Mosebach,Daniel (1) | 1107 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Zimmermann,Isabeau (1) | 1222 | - | Herzog,Tilon (1) | 1393 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Fleischer,Florian (1) | - | - | Konrad,Heiner (1) | 1383 | -/+ | ||
8 | Grube,Paul (1) | 1363 | - | Merkulov,Andrey (1) | 771 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Leander,Ullrich (1) | 1024 | - | Schmidt,Jonathan Elias (0.5) | 862 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Clemen,Tobias (0) | 814 | - | Howe,Emma (0) | 1351 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Wolf,Max-Romeo Amadeus (0) | 813 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Göpfert,Gregor (2.5) | 1567 | - | Weber,Tom (2.5) | 1502 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Gandera,Pauline (2.5) | 1510 | - | May,Alexander (2.5) | 1548 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Grube,Paul (2) | 1363 | - | Gandera,Moritz (2) | 1627 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Happ,Willy (2) | 1473 | - | Zimmermann,Isabeau (2) | 1222 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Konrad,Heiner (2) | 1383 | - | Leithoff,Hans-Georg (2) | 1396 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Vinz,Oscar (1.5) | 1407 | - | Leander,Ullrich (1.5) | 1024 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Diederich,Greta (1) | 1438 | - | Wolf,Max-Romeo Amadeus (1) | 813 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Herzog,Tilon (1) | 1393 | - | Schmidt,Jonathan Elias (1) | 862 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Howe,Emma (1) | 1351 | - | Merkulov,Andrey (1) | 771 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Mosebach,Daniel (1) | 1107 | - | Fleischer,Florian (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Clemen,Tobias (0) | 814 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandera,Moritz (3) | 1627 | - | Gandera,Pauline (3) | 1510 | ½:½ | ||
2 | May,Alexander (3) | 1548 | - | Göpfert,Gregor (3) | 1567 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Weber,Tom (3) | 1502 | - | Happ,Willy (3) | 1473 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Leithoff,Hans-Georg (2.5) | 1396 | - | Vinz,Oscar (2.5) | 1407 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Herzog,Tilon (2) | 1393 | - | Konrad,Heiner (2.5) | 1383 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Zimmermann,Isabeau (2) | 1222 | - | Diederich,Greta (2) | 1438 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Mosebach,Daniel (2) | 1107 | - | Grube,Paul (2) | 1363 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Merkulov,Andrey (1.5) | 771 | - | Leander,Ullrich (1.5) | 1024 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Wolf,Max-Romeo Amadeus (1) | 813 | - | Howe,Emma (1.5) | 1351 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Fleischer,Florian (1) | - | - | Clemen,Tobias (1) | 814 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Schmidt,Jonathan Elias (1) | 862 | - | - | +/- |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager