PDF
BEM Nord und Süd Blitz U18 2019: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wegerich,Michael (0)2134-Lehmann,Georg (0)14111:0
2Esefelder,Richard (0)1389-Geißhirt,Marco (0)20020:1
3Koch,Stefan (0)1925-Happ,Willy (0)13811:0
4Rohde,Ragnar (0)1209-Grube,Jan (0)18570:1
5Wichert,Eddi (0)1694-Herzog,Tilon (0)11731:0
6Mosebach,Daniel (0)1141-Leimbach,Tim Vincent (0)16870:1
7Lath,Siegfried (0)1645-Fräbel,Noah (0)8171:0
8Erol,Ronas (0)--Hoffmann,Karsten (0)16160:1
9Hanschkow,Clemens (0)1594-Kistner,Jan Uwe (0)-1:0
10Konrad,Heiner (0)--Weber,Tom (0)14250:1
11Öhring,Johannes-Fritz (0)1420-Schommartz,Karl (0)-1:0

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Leimbach,Tim Vincent (1)1687-Wegerich,Michael (1)21340:1
2Geißhirt,Marco (1)2002-Lath,Siegfried (1)16451:0
3Hoffmann,Karsten (1)1616-Koch,Stefan (1)1925½:½
4Grube,Jan (1)1857-Hanschkow,Clemens (1)1594½:½
5Weber,Tom (1)1425-Wichert,Eddi (1)16941:0
6Lehmann,Georg (0)1411-Öhring,Johannes-Fritz (1)14200:1
7Fräbel,Noah (0)817-Esefelder,Richard (0)13890:1
8Happ,Willy (0)1381-Erol,Ronas (0)-1:0
9Kistner,Jan Uwe (0)--Rohde,Ragnar (0)12090:1
10Herzog,Tilon (0)1173-Konrad,Heiner (0)-0:1
11Schommartz,Karl (0)--Mosebach,Daniel (0)11411:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wegerich,Michael (2)2134-Weber,Tom (2)14251:0
2Öhring,Johannes-Fritz (2)1420-Geißhirt,Marco (2)20020:1
3Koch,Stefan (1.5)1925-Grube,Jan (1.5)1857½:½
4Hanschkow,Clemens (1.5)1594-Hoffmann,Karsten (1.5)16160:1
5Wichert,Eddi (1)1694-Happ,Willy (1)13811:0
6Rohde,Ragnar (1)1209-Leimbach,Tim Vincent (1)1687½:½
7Lath,Siegfried (1)1645-Konrad,Heiner (1)-1:0
8Esefelder,Richard (1)1389-Schommartz,Karl (1)-1:0
9Fräbel,Noah (0)817-Lehmann,Georg (0)14110:1
10Erol,Ronas (0)--Herzog,Tilon (0)1173½:½
11Mosebach,Daniel (0)1141-Kistner,Jan Uwe (0)-1:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Geißhirt,Marco (3)2002-Wegerich,Michael (3)21341:0
2Hoffmann,Karsten (2.5)1616-Wichert,Eddi (2)1694½:½
3Weber,Tom (2)1425-Koch,Stefan (2)1925½:½
4Grube,Jan (2)1857-Öhring,Johannes-Fritz (2)14201:0
5Esefelder,Richard (2)1389-Lath,Siegfried (2)16451:0
6Leimbach,Tim Vincent (1.5)1687-Hanschkow,Clemens (1.5)15940:1
7Happ,Willy (1)1381-Rohde,Ragnar (1.5)12091:0
8Lehmann,Georg (1)1411-Schommartz,Karl (1)-1:0
9Konrad,Heiner (1)--Mosebach,Daniel (1)11410:1
10Herzog,Tilon (0.5)1173-Fräbel,Noah (0)8171:0
11Kistner,Jan Uwe (0)--Erol,Ronas (0.5)-½:½

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Grube,Jan (3)1857-Geißhirt,Marco (4)20020:1
2Wegerich,Michael (3)2134-Hoffmann,Karsten (3)16161:0
3Koch,Stefan (2.5)1925-Esefelder,Richard (3)1389½:½
4Hanschkow,Clemens (2.5)1594-Weber,Tom (2.5)14250:1
5Wichert,Eddi (2.5)1694-Lath,Siegfried (2)16450:1
6Öhring,Johannes-Fritz (2)1420-Happ,Willy (2)13811:0
7Mosebach,Daniel (2)1141-Lehmann,Georg (2)14110:1
8Rohde,Ragnar (1.5)1209-Herzog,Tilon (1.5)11731:0
9Erol,Ronas (1)--Leimbach,Tim Vincent (1.5)16870:1
10Schommartz,Karl (1)--Konrad,Heiner (1)-0:1
11Fräbel,Noah (0)817-Kistner,Jan Uwe (0.5)-0:1

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Geißhirt,Marco (5)2002-Weber,Tom (3.5)14251:0
2Esefelder,Richard (3.5)1389-Wegerich,Michael (4)21340:1
3Lehmann,Georg (3)1411-Koch,Stefan (3)19250:1
4Hoffmann,Karsten (3)1616-Grube,Jan (3)18571:0
5Lath,Siegfried (3)1645-Öhring,Johannes-Fritz (3)14201:0
6Leimbach,Tim Vincent (2.5)1687-Wichert,Eddi (2.5)16940:1
7Rohde,Ragnar (2.5)1209-Hanschkow,Clemens (2.5)1594½:½
8Happ,Willy (2)1381-Mosebach,Daniel (2)11411:0
9Konrad,Heiner (2)--Kistner,Jan Uwe (1.5)-1:0
10Herzog,Tilon (1.5)1173-Schommartz,Karl (1)-1:0
11Erol,Ronas (1)--Fräbel,Noah (0)8171:0

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Koch,Stefan (4)1925-Geißhirt,Marco (6)2002½:½
2Wegerich,Michael (5)2134-Lath,Siegfried (4)16451:0
3Weber,Tom (3.5)1425-Hoffmann,Karsten (4)16160:1
4Wichert,Eddi (3.5)1694-Esefelder,Richard (3.5)13891:0
5Grube,Jan (3)1857-Lehmann,Georg (3)14111:0
6Hanschkow,Clemens (3)1594-Konrad,Heiner (3)-1:0
7Öhring,Johannes-Fritz (3)1420-Rohde,Ragnar (3)12090:1
8Leimbach,Tim Vincent (2.5)1687-Happ,Willy (3)1381½:½
9Kistner,Jan Uwe (1.5)--Herzog,Tilon (2.5)11730:1
10Mosebach,Daniel (2)1141-Erol,Ronas (2)-0:1
11Schommartz,Karl (1)--Fräbel,Noah (0)817½:½

Runde 8
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Geißhirt,Marco (6.5)2002-Hoffmann,Karsten (5)1616½:½
2Wichert,Eddi (4.5)1694-Wegerich,Michael (6)21340:1
3Hanschkow,Clemens (4)1594-Koch,Stefan (4.5)19250:1
4Lath,Siegfried (4)1645-Grube,Jan (4)18571:0
5Weber,Tom (3.5)1425-Rohde,Ragnar (4)12091:0
6Herzog,Tilon (3.5)1173-Esefelder,Richard (3.5)13890:1
7Happ,Willy (3.5)1381-Lehmann,Georg (3)14111:0
8Konrad,Heiner (3)--Leimbach,Tim Vincent (3)16870:1
9Erol,Ronas (3)--Öhring,Johannes-Fritz (3)14200:1
10Fräbel,Noah (0.5)817-Mosebach,Daniel (2)11410:1
11Kistner,Jan Uwe (1.5)--Schommartz,Karl (1.5)-½:½

Runde 9
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wegerich,Michael (7)2134-Koch,Stefan (5.5)19250:1
2Happ,Willy (4.5)1381-Geißhirt,Marco (7)20020:1
3Hoffmann,Karsten (5.5)1616-Lath,Siegfried (5)1645½:½
4Esefelder,Richard (4.5)1389-Weber,Tom (4.5)14250:1
5Rohde,Ragnar (4)1209-Wichert,Eddi (4.5)1694½:½
6Grube,Jan (4)1857-Leimbach,Tim Vincent (4)16871:0
7Öhring,Johannes-Fritz (4)1420-Hanschkow,Clemens (4)1594½:½
8Mosebach,Daniel (3)1141-Herzog,Tilon (3.5)11731:0
9Lehmann,Georg (3)1411-Kistner,Jan Uwe (2)-1:0
10Schommartz,Karl (2)--Erol,Ronas (3)-1:0
11Fräbel,Noah (0.5)817-Konrad,Heiner (3)-0:1

Runde 10
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Geißhirt,Marco (8)2002-Wichert,Eddi (5)16941:0
2Wegerich,Michael (7)2134-Grube,Jan (5)1857½:½
3Koch,Stefan (6.5)1925-Lath,Siegfried (5.5)1645½:½
4Hoffmann,Karsten (6)1616-Esefelder,Richard (4.5)13891:0
5Weber,Tom (5.5)1425-Öhring,Johannes-Fritz (4.5)14201:0
6Rohde,Ragnar (4.5)1209-Mosebach,Daniel (4)11411:0
7Schommartz,Karl (3)--Hanschkow,Clemens (4.5)15940:1
8Kistner,Jan Uwe (2)--Happ,Willy (4.5)1381½:½
9Herzog,Tilon (3.5)1173-Lehmann,Georg (4)14110:1
10Konrad,Heiner (4)--Erol,Ronas (3)-0:1
11Leimbach,Tim Vincent (4)1687-Fräbel,Noah (0.5)8171:0

Runde 11
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Geißhirt,Marco (9)2002-Rohde,Ragnar (5.5)12091:0
2Hanschkow,Clemens (5.5)1594-Wegerich,Michael (7.5)21340:1
3Lehmann,Georg (5)1411-Hoffmann,Karsten (7)16160:1
4Erol,Ronas (4)--Koch,Stefan (7)19250:1
5Lath,Siegfried (6)1645-Weber,Tom (6.5)14250:1
6Mosebach,Daniel (4)1141-Grube,Jan (5.5)18570:1
7Happ,Willy (5)1381-Konrad,Heiner (4)-1:0
8Leimbach,Tim Vincent (5)1687-Herzog,Tilon (3.5)11731:0
9Wichert,Eddi (5)1694-Schommartz,Karl (3)-1:0
10Esefelder,Richard (4.5)1389-Kistner,Jan Uwe (2.5)-1:0
11Öhring,Johannes-Fritz (4.5)1420-Fräbel,Noah (0.5)817½:½

Runde 12
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Konrad,Heiner (4)--Geißhirt,Marco (10)20020:1
2Wegerich,Michael (8.5)2134-Happ,Willy (6)13811:0
3Koch,Stefan (8)1925-Wichert,Eddi (6)1694½:½
4Hoffmann,Karsten (8)1616-Leimbach,Tim Vincent (6)1687½:½
5Grube,Jan (6.5)1857-Weber,Tom (7.5)1425½:½
6Herzog,Tilon (3.5)1173-Lath,Siegfried (6)16450:1
7Esefelder,Richard (5.5)1389-Mosebach,Daniel (4)11411:0
8Schommartz,Karl (3)--Rohde,Ragnar (5.5)12090:1
9Fräbel,Noah (1)817-Hanschkow,Clemens (5.5)15940:1
10Lehmann,Georg (5)1411-Erol,Ronas (4)-1:0
11Kistner,Jan Uwe (2.5)--Öhring,Johannes-Fritz (5)14200:1

Runde 13
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hanschkow,Clemens (6.5)1594-Geißhirt,Marco (11)20021:0
2Rohde,Ragnar (6.5)1209-Wegerich,Michael (9.5)21340:1
3Leimbach,Tim Vincent (6.5)1687-Koch,Stefan (8.5)1925½:½
4Mosebach,Daniel (4)1141-Hoffmann,Karsten (8.5)16161:0
5Weber,Tom (8)1425-Schommartz,Karl (3)-1:0
6Wichert,Eddi (6.5)1694-Grube,Jan (7)18570:1
7Lath,Siegfried (7)1645-Kistner,Jan Uwe (2.5)-1:0
8Erol,Ronas (4)--Esefelder,Richard (6.5)13890:1
9Konrad,Heiner (4)--Lehmann,Georg (6)14110:1
10Öhring,Johannes-Fritz (6)1420-Herzog,Tilon (3.5)11731:0
11Happ,Willy (6)1381-Fräbel,Noah (1)8171:0