PDF
Goto
BEM Nord und Süd Blitz U18 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzBuSu
1.Geißhirt,MarcoSG Barchfeld/Breitungen20021311.099.01180.5
2.Wegerich,MichaelSV Ammern21341310.5102.51177.5
3.Koch,StefanSC Suhl1925139.0101.51163.0
4.Weber,TomSG Burgtonna1425139.097.01172.5
5.Hoffmann,KarstenSC Steinbach-Hallenberg1616138.5100.01153.0
6.Grube,JanESV Lok Meiningen1857138.0102.51162.5
7.Lath,SiegfriedSV Gernrode1645138.088.01149.0
8.Hanschkow,ClemensSC Suhl1594137.587.01139.5
9.Esefelder,RichardSC Nordhausen1389137.581.51112.0
10.Leimbach,Tim VincentSG Burgtonna1687137.081.01119.5
11.Happ,WillySC Suhl1381137.081.01082.0
12.Öhring,Johannes-FritzSC Suhl1420137.078.01071.0
13.Lehmann,GeorgESV Lok Meiningen1411137.073.01066.5
14.Wichert,EddiSG Burgtonna1694136.598.51161.5
15.Rohde,RagnarSC Nordhausen1209136.587.51107.0
16.Mosebach,DanielSC Nordhausen1141135.069.51038.0
17.Konrad,HeinerBad Salzungen-134.075.51031.5
18.Erol,RonasSV Schmalkalden-134.072.01025.0
19.Herzog,TilonSG Burgtonna1173133.569.01019.5
20.Schommartz,KarlBad Salzungen-133.071.01032.5
21.Kistner,Jan UweSV Schmalkalden-132.571.01006.0
22.Fräbel,NoahSC Suhl817131.073.0997.5