PDF
Goto
Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft Mitte U18 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1
1.Höche,RichardSV Empor Erfurt153254.012.09.75
2.Mohaupt,Julian AndreasTSV Geschwenda130053.512.58.00
3.Weber,JakobESV Sömmerda143753.013.07.25
4.Stolz,MarkusTSG Apolda128253.013.06.25
5.Kanzler,JulianUSV Erfurt117653.012.06.50
6.ETNiederdorfer,AdrianSV Empor Erfurt146953.09.55.50
7.Stöcklein,PaulSK Turm Erfurt127852.511.04.00
8.ETApel,LinusUSV Erfurt141052.59.54.75
9.Seyler,PhilippESV Sömmerda124752.59.53.00
10.ETHenzgen,PascalTSG Apolda137552.09.52.75
11.ETKalinin,AlexejSSV Weimar99351.09.52.00