PDF
Goto
Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft Mitte U14 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1
1.Henzgen,NickTSG Apolda162754.512.511.50
2.Käckell,OskarSSV Weimar150954.011.59.50
3.Reuter,MarekSV Empor Erfurt150353.515.512.25
4.Mantu,GabrielSV Empor Erfurt110553.512.57.25
5.Günther,ArthurSSV Weimar148153.512.06.50
6.Thamm,RichardTSV Plaue94753.511.57.25
7.Brüheim,JonasESV Sömmerda133353.013.07.00
7.Rauch,BjarneIlmenauer SV115953.013.07.00
9.Kölpin,ArvidSSV Weimar102453.09.53.50
10.Kaße,JulianSK Turm Erfurt88652.511.54.00
11.Links,AntonyoSK Turm Erfurt112152.511.04.00
12.Prasser,OskarSG Stadtilm107052.510.52.50
13.FPABrunner,Kai (Moritz)Erfurter SK87752.010.53.00
14.Hahn,RolandTSV Geschwenda93352.09.52.50
15.Kaße,FabianErfurter SK105052.09.01.50
16.Seifert,Jaden LeonSSV Weimar73751.512.53.25
17.Marggraff,DustinSV Empor Erfurt119451.511.51.50
18.Drissen,KonradUSV Erfurt86151.010.51.00
19.Bolduan,JamieTSV Plaue97051.09.50.50
20.Nolze,MaxSV Medizin Erfurt96700.09.00.00