PDF
Goto
Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft Mitte U12 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1
1.Krömer,EmanuelSSV Weimar132576.527.025.00
2.Mantu,ValentinSV Empor Erfurt123075.026.020.00
3.Stadelmann,ConstantinSSV Weimar110275.024.017.50
4.Gloria,FabianUSV Erfurt106074.527.017.25
5.Lange,DominikESV Sömmerda112374.524.515.50
6.Steinert,GerritSK Turm Erfurt109574.522.512.25
7.Rüttinger,MaxSV Empor Erfurt124174.028.515.50
8.Nakhle,FabriceErfurter SK106974.027.513.00
9.Wildner,MateoErfurter SK-74.023.010.50
10.Brunner,Peter (Ulrich)Erfurter SK112573.524.011.75
11.Kamper,WilhelmSV Empor Erfurt106473.523.09.75
12.Bach,Jonas LeopoldErfurter SK80973.522.59.50
13.Wagner,AntonUSV Erfurt114173.521.511.50
14.Langer,Eric JonathanSG Stadtilm93373.025.510.00
15.Hopf,TaminoTSG Apolda75973.022.57.25
16.Röhr,ManuelTSV Plaue83873.022.07.25
17.Seinsoth,MauriceErfurter SK99173.020.55.00
18.Wetzig,Cay LuisSSV Weimar78073.019.05.00
19.Spindler,ValentinSG Stadtilm88973.018.03.00
20.Beyer,BrianSG Stadtilm73571.019.01.00
21.Ahlemann,Anton TheodorSSV Weimar-71.017.01.00
22.Hahn, ThorwaldTHSV Geschwenda-71.016.51.00
23.Hartmann,Henry-FrankSV Empor Erfurt103200.016.50.00
23.Götsch,JuliusTSG Apolda80400.016.50.00
23.Talke,JonasTSG Apolda-00.016.50.00