PDF
Goto
Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft Mitte U10 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1
1.Beberhold,Otto RichardSSV Weimar104877.027.527.50
2.Grube,VincentTSG Apolda89176.028.524.50
3.Göttlich,RémyESV Sömmerda-75.026.518.50
4.Flemming,Jakob EmilianTSG Apolda88375.024.015.00
5.Richter,FinjasSG Stadtilm94275.023.016.50
6.Mattea,DamianSV Empor Erfurt101074.528.515.75
7.Schäfer,LukasSG Stadtilm98274.523.514.75
8.Watzek,ThoreESV Sömmerda81774.028.014.50
9.Berbig,GeorgSSV Weimar85574.028.014.00
10.Roth,TristanSV Empor Erfurt83574.026.012.50
11.Wettmann,MatthieuSV Empor Erfurt-74.023.012.50
12.Weißleder,AriSV Empor Erfurt77374.021.510.00
12.Janke,JuliusTSG Apolda-74.021.510.00
14.Kirsch,ValentinSG Stadtilm75374.021.010.00
15.Roth,Andreas ChristianSSV Weimar94973.523.59.75
16.Belind,AhmedSV Medizin Erfurt-73.027.511.00
17.Rosteck,NigelSG Stadtilm-73.023.09.50
18.Rollberg,ArianSG Stadtilm-73.023.07.00
19.Ziermann,JonathanESV Sömmerda78773.022.06.50
20.Nordsieck,ErikSSV Weimar-73.021.56.50
21.Krasnov, IvanIlmenauer SV-73.019.05.50
22.Staufenbiel,HannesSSV Weimar87673.018.06.00
23.Pilz,OscarSSV Weimar-73.018.05.50
24.Spindler,TaminoSG Stadtilm79972.523.07.75
25.Held,Carl HenrikIlmenauer SV78972.515.53.75
26.Homann,TillESV Sömmerda76772.018.03.50
27.Keßler,AntonSG Stadtilm-72.018.02.50
28.Kümmerling,TheodorSG Stadtilm-72.017.02.50
29.Keßler,Finjas EphraimSG Stadtilm-71.514.52.25
30.Meinecke,LianSV Empor Erfurt91900.016.50.00
30.Krüger,JulienSV Empor Erfurt-00.016.50.00