PDF
ThEM 2022 U8: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 26. März 2022
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mulgunov,Alexej Nikolaj (0)--Meitzner,Jonathan (0)11890:1
2Löffelholz,Jonas (0)1024-Salayeva,Gulnara (0)-1:0
3Behr,Alexander (0)--Mund,Elias (0)-1:0
4Funke,Max (0)--Buntin,Amelia Bernadette (0)-0:1
5Tunze,Elias Joel (0)--Theis,Felix (0)-1:0
6Wehner,Luca (0)--Körner,Chris (0)-0:1
7Ray,Kashvi (0)--Weibrecht,Theo (0)-0:1
8Romankiewicz,Theo Kilian (0)--Schröder,Tamino (0)-0:1
9Flach,Theodor (0)--Körner,Jakob (0)-1:0
10Greiner,Magdalena (0)---+/-

Runde 2, 26. März 2022
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Meitzner,Jonathan (1)1189-Tunze,Elias Joel (1)-1:0
2Buntin,Amelia Bernadette (1)--Löffelholz,Jonas (1)10240:1
3Schröder,Tamino (1)--Wehner,Luca (0)-1:0
4Weibrecht,Theo (1)--Flach,Theodor (1)-1:0
5Greiner,Magdalena (1)--Behr,Alexander (1)-½:½
6Mund,Elias (0)--Mulgunov,Alexej Nikolaj (0)-0:1
7Körner,Jakob (0)--Funke,Max (0)-0:1
8Theis,Felix (0)--Ray,Kashvi (0)-½:½
9Salayeva,Gulnara (0)--Romankiewicz,Theo Kilian (0)-0:1
10Körner,Chris (1)---+/-

Runde 3, 26. März 2022
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Körner,Chris (2)--Meitzner,Jonathan (2)11890:1
2Löffelholz,Jonas (2)1024-Schröder,Tamino (2)-1:0
3Behr,Alexander (1.5)--Weibrecht,Theo (2)-0:1
4Funke,Max (1)--Greiner,Magdalena (1.5)-1:0
5Romankiewicz,Theo Kilian (1)--Buntin,Amelia Bernadette (1)-0:1
6Mulgunov,Alexej Nikolaj (1)--Tunze,Elias Joel (1)-1:0
7Flach,Theodor (1)--Theis,Felix (0.5)-0:1
8Ray,Kashvi (0.5)--Mund,Elias (0)-1:0
9Salayeva,Gulnara (0)--Körner,Jakob (0)-0:1

Runde 4, 26. März 2022
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Weibrecht,Theo (3)--Löffelholz,Jonas (3)10240:1
2Meitzner,Jonathan (3)1189-Funke,Max (2)-1:0
3Schröder,Tamino (2)--Mulgunov,Alexej Nikolaj (2)-0:1
4Buntin,Amelia Bernadette (2)--Körner,Chris (2)-1:0
5Theis,Felix (1.5)--Behr,Alexander (1.5)-1:0
6Greiner,Magdalena (1.5)--Ray,Kashvi (1.5)-½:½
7Körner,Jakob (1)--Romankiewicz,Theo Kilian (1)-1:0
8Tunze,Elias Joel (1)--Flach,Theodor (1)-0:1
9Salayeva,Gulnara (0)---+/-

Runde 5, 26. März 2022
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Löffelholz,Jonas (4)1024-Meitzner,Jonathan (4)1189½:½
2Mulgunov,Alexej Nikolaj (3)--Weibrecht,Theo (3)-1:0
3Theis,Felix (2.5)--Buntin,Amelia Bernadette (3)-½:½
4Funke,Max (2)--Schröder,Tamino (2)-1:0
5Ray,Kashvi (2)--Körner,Jakob (2)-0:1
6Flach,Theodor (2)--Greiner,Magdalena (2)-1:0
7Körner,Chris (2)--Behr,Alexander (1.5)-1:0
8Tunze,Elias Joel (1)--Salayeva,Gulnara (1)-+/-
9Romankiewicz,Theo Kilian (1)---+/-