PDF
ThEM U16 2018: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rapp,Lukas (0)1626-Kuznecovs,Nikita (0)20840:1
2Besancon,Pascal (0)1825-Rauch,Arwid (0)16000:1
3Herrmann,Nick (0)1472-Wolf,Philipp (0)1813½:½
4Kroh,Christian (0)1716-Greim,Fridolin (0)14131:0
5Happ,Willy (0)1395-Finke,Daniel (0)1648½:½
6Niebur,Thorben Carl (0)1642-Günther,Peter (0)1353½:½
7Eichhorn,Tom (0)1324-Creß,Bastian (0)16350:1
8Leimbach,Tim Vincent (0)1634-Lehmann,Georg (0)13211:0
9Ahmadov,Sabir (0)1106--+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kuznecovs,Nikita (1)2084-Leimbach,Tim Vincent (1)16341:0
2Rauch,Arwid (1)1600-Kroh,Christian (1)1716½:½
3Creß,Bastian (1)1635-Ahmadov,Sabir (1)11061:0
4Wolf,Philipp (0.5)1813-Happ,Willy (0.5)13951:0
5Finke,Daniel (0.5)1648-Niebur,Thorben Carl (0.5)16421:0
6Günther,Peter (0.5)1353-Herrmann,Nick (0.5)1472½:½
7Greim,Fridolin (0)1413-Besancon,Pascal (0)18250:1
8Lehmann,Georg (0)1321-Rapp,Lukas (0)16260:1
9Eichhorn,Tom (0)1324--+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Creß,Bastian (2)1635-Kuznecovs,Nikita (2)20840:1
2Rauch,Arwid (1.5)1600-Wolf,Philipp (1.5)1813½:½
3Kroh,Christian (1.5)1716-Finke,Daniel (1.5)1648½:½
4Besancon,Pascal (1)1825-Günther,Peter (1)13531:0
5Leimbach,Tim Vincent (1)1634-Eichhorn,Tom (1)13241:0
6Ahmadov,Sabir (1)1106-Rapp,Lukas (1)16260:1
7Herrmann,Nick (1)1472-Niebur,Thorben Carl (0.5)16421:0
8Happ,Willy (0.5)1395-Greim,Fridolin (0)1413½:½
9Lehmann,Georg (0)1321--+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kuznecovs,Nikita (3)2084-Besancon,Pascal (2)18250:1
2Wolf,Philipp (2)1813-Leimbach,Tim Vincent (2)1634½:½
3Rapp,Lukas (2)1626-Kroh,Christian (2)17160:1
4Finke,Daniel (2)1648-Rauch,Arwid (2)16001:0
5Herrmann,Nick (2)1472-Creß,Bastian (2)16350:1
6Eichhorn,Tom (1)1324-Happ,Willy (1)13951:0
7Günther,Peter (1)1353-Lehmann,Georg (1)1321½:½
8Niebur,Thorben Carl (0.5)1642-Ahmadov,Sabir (1)11061:0
9Greim,Fridolin (0.5)1413--+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kroh,Christian (3)1716-Kuznecovs,Nikita (3)20840:1
2Besancon,Pascal (3)1825-Finke,Daniel (3)1648½:½
3Creß,Bastian (3)1635-Wolf,Philipp (2.5)1813½:½
4Leimbach,Tim Vincent (2.5)1634-Rapp,Lukas (2)1626½:½
5Rauch,Arwid (2)1600-Herrmann,Nick (2)14721:0
6Lehmann,Georg (1.5)1321-Eichhorn,Tom (2)13240:1
7Greim,Fridolin (1.5)1413-Niebur,Thorben Carl (1.5)16420:1
8Ahmadov,Sabir (1)1106-Günther,Peter (1.5)13531:0
9Happ,Willy (1)1395--+/-

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kuznecovs,Nikita (4)2084-Finke,Daniel (3.5)16481:0
2Besancon,Pascal (3.5)1825-Creß,Bastian (3.5)16350:1
3Wolf,Philipp (3)1813-Kroh,Christian (3)17161:0
4Eichhorn,Tom (3)1324-Rauch,Arwid (3)16000:1
5Niebur,Thorben Carl (2.5)1642-Leimbach,Tim Vincent (3)16341:0
6Rapp,Lukas (2.5)1626-Herrmann,Nick (2)14720:1
7Happ,Willy (2)1395-Ahmadov,Sabir (2)1106½:½
8Lehmann,Georg (1.5)1321-Greim,Fridolin (1.5)14130:1
9Günther,Peter (1.5)1353--+/-

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wolf,Philipp (4)1813-Kuznecovs,Nikita (5)2084½:½
2Creß,Bastian (4.5)1635-Rauch,Arwid (4)1600½:½
3Niebur,Thorben Carl (3.5)1642-Besancon,Pascal (3.5)18250:1
4Finke,Daniel (3.5)1648-Leimbach,Tim Vincent (3)1634½:½
5Kroh,Christian (3)1716-Eichhorn,Tom (3)13241:0
6Herrmann,Nick (3)1472-Greim,Fridolin (2.5)1413½:½
7Günther,Peter (2.5)1353-Happ,Willy (2.5)1395½:½
8Ahmadov,Sabir (2.5)1106-Lehmann,Georg (1.5)13211:0
9Rapp,Lukas (2.5)1626--+/-