PDF
Goto
ThEM U16 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Kuznecovs,NikitaBW Stadtilm208475.525.521.755
2.Creß,BastianBW Stadtilm163575.025.518.004
3.Wolf,PhilippBW Stadtilm181374.526.015.752
4.Rauch,ArwidIlmenauer SV160074.525.517.253
5.Besancon,PascalSK Weida182574.525.016.004
6.Finke,DanielSV Empor Erfurt164874.025.515.252
7.Kroh,ChristianTSG Apolda171674.024.012.253
8.Herrmann,NickSV Liebschwitz147273.523.011.252
9.Leimbach,Tim VincentSG Burgtonna163473.523.09.252
10.Rapp,LukasBW Stadtilm162673.522.08.253
11.Niebur,Thorben CarlSV Empor Erfurt164273.521.010.253
12.Ahmadov,SabirSV Schott Jena110673.519.57.753
13.Eichhorn,TomSV Schott Jena132473.022.06.003
14.Greim,FridolinSV Empor Erfurt141373.020.06.002
15.Happ,WillySC Suhl139573.019.08.001
16.Günther,PeterSV Breitenworbis135373.019.07.251
17.Lehmann,GeorgESV Lok Meiningen132171.517.03.251