PDF
Goto
ThEM U14 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Liebold,AaronESV Gera182675.527.524.005
2.Müller,MagnusESV Gera180375.527.523.005
3.Grund,SebastianMTV Saalfeld189775.025.517.754
4.Seinsoth,PaulErfurter SK147175.024.517.005
5.Henzgen,NickTSG Apolda141574.524.011.754
6.Aniol,AdrianVfL Gera162574.027.012.753
7.Weber,TomSG Burgtonna129074.022.010.504
8.Leithoff,Hans-GeorgSV Eisenach143874.018.57.004
9.Kosev,MomchilErfurter SK176573.527.013.752
10.Reuter,MarekSV Empor Erfurt148773.524.511.253
11.Gandera,MoritzSC Steinbach-Hallenberg150673.524.011.502
12.Liebeskind,PascalTSG Apolda141373.522.510.752
13.Links,AntonyoSK Turm Erfurt126073.517.57.753
14.Helmsdorf,MariusESV Gera144973.020.58.503
15.Böhm,GötzSV Empor Erfurt161073.020.05.503
16.Schwandner,ClemensSC Nordhausen113473.020.04.503
17.Kujau,HannesSV Liebschwitz133973.019.57.503
18.Schuchardt,JannesSG Barchfeld/Breitungen101872.021.03.502
19.Gräf,PatrickMTV Saalfeld131271.019.01.501