PDF
ThEM U14 2018: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Grund,Sebastian (0)1897-Helmsdorf,Marius (0)14491:0
2Leithoff,Hans-Georg (0)1438-Liebold,Aaron (0)18260:1
3Müller,Magnus (0)1803-Henzgen,Nick (0)14151:0
4Liebeskind,Pascal (0)1413-Kosev,Momchil (0)1765½:½
5Aniol,Adrian (0)1625-Kujau,Hannes (0)13391:0
6Gräf,Patrick (0)1312-Böhm,Götz (0)16100:1
7Gandera,Moritz (0)1506-Weber,Tom (0)12901:0
8Links,Antonyo (0)1260-Reuter,Marek (0)14870:1
9Seinsoth,Paul (0)1471-Schwandner,Clemens (0)11341:0
10Schuchardt,Jannes (0)1018--+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Böhm,Götz (1)1610-Grund,Sebastian (1)18970:1
2Liebold,Aaron (1)1826-Gandera,Moritz (1)15061:0
3Reuter,Marek (1)1487-Müller,Magnus (1)18030:1
4Schuchardt,Jannes (1)1018-Aniol,Adrian (1)16250:1
5Kosev,Momchil (0.5)1765-Seinsoth,Paul (1)14711:0
6Helmsdorf,Marius (0)1449-Liebeskind,Pascal (0.5)14130:1
7Weber,Tom (0)1290-Leithoff,Hans-Georg (0)14381:0
8Henzgen,Nick (0)1415-Gräf,Patrick (0)13121:0
9Kujau,Hannes (0)1339-Links,Antonyo (0)12601:0
10Schwandner,Clemens (0)1134--+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Grund,Sebastian (2)1897-Müller,Magnus (2)1803½:½
2Aniol,Adrian (2)1625-Liebold,Aaron (2)1826½:½
3Böhm,Götz (1)1610-Kosev,Momchil (1.5)17650:1
4Liebeskind,Pascal (1.5)1413-Reuter,Marek (1)1487½:½
5Gandera,Moritz (1)1506-Kujau,Hannes (1)13391:0
6Seinsoth,Paul (1)1471-Schuchardt,Jannes (1)10181:0
7Schwandner,Clemens (1)1134-Henzgen,Nick (1)14150:1
8Gräf,Patrick (0)1312-Weber,Tom (1)12900:1
9Leithoff,Hans-Georg (0)1438-Helmsdorf,Marius (0)14490:1
10Links,Antonyo (0)1260--+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kosev,Momchil (2.5)1765-Grund,Sebastian (2.5)18970:1
2Müller,Magnus (2.5)1803-Aniol,Adrian (2.5)16251:0
3Liebold,Aaron (2.5)1826-Seinsoth,Paul (2)14710:1
4Henzgen,Nick (2)1415-Gandera,Moritz (2)15061:0
5Weber,Tom (2)1290-Liebeskind,Pascal (2)14131:0
6Reuter,Marek (1.5)1487-Schwandner,Clemens (1)11341:0
7Kujau,Hannes (1)1339-Böhm,Götz (1)16100:1
8Helmsdorf,Marius (1)1449-Links,Antonyo (1)12600:1
9Schuchardt,Jannes (1)1018-Leithoff,Hans-Georg (0)14380:1
10Gräf,Patrick (0)1312--+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Grund,Sebastian (3.5)1897-Weber,Tom (3)12901:0
2Seinsoth,Paul (3)1471-Müller,Magnus (3.5)18030:1
3Liebold,Aaron (2.5)1826-Henzgen,Nick (3)14151:0
4Aniol,Adrian (2.5)1625-Reuter,Marek (2.5)14871:0
5Gandera,Moritz (2)1506-Kosev,Momchil (2.5)1765½:½
6Links,Antonyo (2)1260-Liebeskind,Pascal (2)14130:1
7Böhm,Götz (2)1610-Helmsdorf,Marius (1)14490:1
8Leithoff,Hans-Georg (1)1438-Gräf,Patrick (1)13121:0
9Schwandner,Clemens (1)1134-Schuchardt,Jannes (1)10181:0
10Kujau,Hannes (1)1339--+/-

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Aniol,Adrian (3.5)1625-Grund,Sebastian (4.5)1897½:½
2Müller,Magnus (4.5)1803-Liebold,Aaron (3.5)18260:1
3Kosev,Momchil (3)1765-Henzgen,Nick (3)1415½:½
4Liebeskind,Pascal (3)1413-Seinsoth,Paul (3)14710:1
5Weber,Tom (3)1290-Reuter,Marek (2.5)14870:1
6Links,Antonyo (2)1260-Gandera,Moritz (2.5)1506½:½
7Schwandner,Clemens (2)1134-Böhm,Götz (2)16100:1
8Helmsdorf,Marius (2)1449-Kujau,Hannes (2)13390:1
9Gräf,Patrick (1)1312-Schuchardt,Jannes (1)10180:1
10Leithoff,Hans-Georg (2)1438--+/-

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Grund,Sebastian (5)1897-Liebold,Aaron (4.5)18260:1
2Müller,Magnus (4.5)1803-Kosev,Momchil (3.5)17651:0
3Seinsoth,Paul (4)1471-Aniol,Adrian (4)16251:0
4Reuter,Marek (3.5)1487-Henzgen,Nick (3.5)14150:1
5Böhm,Götz (3)1610-Weber,Tom (3)12900:1
6Gandera,Moritz (3)1506-Liebeskind,Pascal (3)1413½:½
7Kujau,Hannes (3)1339-Leithoff,Hans-Georg (3)14380:1
8Schuchardt,Jannes (2)1018-Links,Antonyo (2.5)12600:1
9Gräf,Patrick (1)1312-Schwandner,Clemens (2)11340:1
10Helmsdorf,Marius (2)1449--+/-