PDF
Goto
ThEM U16m + U18w 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Kuznecovs,NikitaSC Gotha201576.526.524.506
2.Ahmed,DanielSV Liebschwitz174775.027.518.504
3.Besancon,PascalSK Weida158274.527.515.753
4.Funke,JohannesSC Gotha164874.526.516.254
5.Schlick,StefanSC Gotha191174.526.515.752
6.Herrmann,NickVfL Gera138274.520.513.254
7.Wolf,PhilippSG BW Stadtilm163374.028.015.004
8.Merx,FlorianSV Empor Erfurt170674.025.511.003
9.18wSchulz,Theresa CharlotteSV Empor Erfurt162374.024.012.253
10.Reucker,FriedrichSC Gotha178474.023.513.253
11.18wSchott,MariaSC Zeulenroda164773.521.010.252
12.Leimbach,Tim VincentSG Burgtonna150873.520.58.252
13.Höche,RichardSV Empor Erfurt146973.021.08.501
14.Mann,MoritzSV Breitenworbis152473.020.56.752
15.Ißleib,NilsSG Burgtonna129773.020.06.503
15.Lehmann,GeorgESV Lok Meiningen115973.020.06.503
17.Weber,JakobESV Sömmerda125873.019.57.251
18.Thorz,MaximilianSV Empor Erfurt144572.522.05.752
19.Förster,NicoSF Greiz146772.518.54.502
20.Witzel,DominikVfB Vacha107772.019.05.251
21.Schmidt,DavidSG Barchfeld/Breitungen108861.517.52.751