PDF
Goto
ThEM U14w 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Wagner,VictoriaErfurter SK159675.025.018.503
2.Kohl,NatalieMeuselwitzer SV126174.524.516.002
3.Meyer,JessicaMeuselwitzer SV121174.524.515.254
4.Lorenz,KeanaMTV 1876 Saalfeld113374.524.515.004
5.Krömer,PaulinaSSV Weimar135074.025.014.752
6.Seliokaite,AnaSV Schott Jena124474.022.511.503
7.Günther,AmelieSSV Weimar150274.021.010.253
8.Reichel,SaraSV Medizin Erfurt113473.525.514.502
9.Minor,StellaSV Eisenach114773.524.511.002
10.Stephan,LiaSG BW Stadtilm104573.520.06.753
11.Bathe,AlinaUSV Erfurt115773.020.06.252
12.Zehr,SelinaMeuselwitzer SV93172.020.05.000
13.Förster,SophiaSV Schott Jena83071.521.02.501
14.Meyer,AnnemarieMeuselwitzer SV77971.520.04.501