PDF
ThEM U14m 2017: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Prokoph,Jannik (0)1370-Grund,Sebastian (0)1713½:½
2Liebold,Aaron (0)1694-Rohde,Frederik (0)13451:0
3Wichert,Eddi (0)1258-Finke,Daniel (0)15840:1
4Rapp,Lukas (0)1549-Schulter,Moritz (0)12070:1
5Vanhoefen,Jannis (0)1197-Creß,Bastian (0)15250:1
6Rauch,Arwid (0)1493-Gräf,Patrick (0)11941:0
7Esefelder,Richard (0)1183-Seinsoth,Paul (0)14870:1
8Böhm,Götz (0)1426-Klingler,Louis (0)11641:0
9Weber,Tom (0)1143-Kroh,Christian (0)13980:1
10Niebur,Thorben Carl (0)1381-Schuchardt,Jannes (0)8611:0

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Seinsoth,Paul (1)1487-Liebold,Aaron (1)16940:1
2Finke,Daniel (1)1584-Böhm,Götz (1)14260:1
3Creß,Bastian (1)1525-Niebur,Thorben Carl (1)13810:1
4Kroh,Christian (1)1398-Rauch,Arwid (1)14930:1
5Schulter,Moritz (1)1207-Prokoph,Jannik (0.5)13700:1
6Grund,Sebastian (0.5)1713-Rapp,Lukas (0)15491:0
7Rohde,Frederik (0)1345-Esefelder,Richard (0)1183½:½
8Klingler,Louis (0)1164-Wichert,Eddi (0)12580:1
9Schuchardt,Jannes (0)861-Vanhoefen,Jannis (0)11970:1
10Gräf,Patrick (0)1194-Weber,Tom (0)11430:1

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Liebold,Aaron (2)1694-Böhm,Götz (2)1426½:½
2Rauch,Arwid (2)1493-Niebur,Thorben Carl (2)13811:0
3Finke,Daniel (1)1584-Grund,Sebastian (1.5)1713½:½
4Prokoph,Jannik (1.5)1370-Creß,Bastian (1)1525½:½
5Weber,Tom (1)1143-Seinsoth,Paul (1)1487½:½
6Vanhoefen,Jannis (1)1197-Kroh,Christian (1)1398½:½
7Wichert,Eddi (1)1258-Schulter,Moritz (1)12070:1
8Gräf,Patrick (0)1194-Rohde,Frederik (0.5)13450:1
9Esefelder,Richard (0.5)1183-Klingler,Louis (0)11641:0
10Rapp,Lukas (0)1549-Schuchardt,Jannes (0)8611:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Böhm,Götz (2.5)1426-Rauch,Arwid (3)1493½:½
2Grund,Sebastian (2)1713-Liebold,Aaron (2.5)16940:1
3Niebur,Thorben Carl (2)1381-Prokoph,Jannik (2)13700:1
4Schulter,Moritz (2)1207-Vanhoefen,Jannis (1.5)1197½:½
5Rohde,Frederik (1.5)1345-Finke,Daniel (1.5)15840:1
6Creß,Bastian (1.5)1525-Weber,Tom (1.5)11431:0
7Kroh,Christian (1.5)1398-Esefelder,Richard (1.5)11831:0
8Seinsoth,Paul (1.5)1487-Wichert,Eddi (1)12581:0
9Klingler,Louis (0)1164-Rapp,Lukas (1)15490:1
10Schuchardt,Jannes (0)861-Gräf,Patrick (0)11940:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Liebold,Aaron (3.5)1694-Rauch,Arwid (3.5)1493½:½
2Prokoph,Jannik (3)1370-Böhm,Götz (3)1426½:½
3Finke,Daniel (2.5)1584-Seinsoth,Paul (2.5)14871:0
4Schulter,Moritz (2.5)1207-Creß,Bastian (2.5)15250:1
5Rapp,Lukas (2)1549-Kroh,Christian (2.5)13980:1
6Vanhoefen,Jannis (2)1197-Grund,Sebastian (2)17130:1
7Esefelder,Richard (1.5)1183-Niebur,Thorben Carl (2)13810:1
8Weber,Tom (1.5)1143-Rohde,Frederik (1.5)13450:1
9Wichert,Eddi (1)1258-Gräf,Patrick (1)11941:0
10Schuchardt,Jannes (0)861-Klingler,Louis (0)11640:1

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Creß,Bastian (3.5)1525-Liebold,Aaron (4)16940:1
2Rauch,Arwid (4)1493-Finke,Daniel (3.5)1584½:½
3Kroh,Christian (3.5)1398-Prokoph,Jannik (3.5)13700:1
4Böhm,Götz (3.5)1426-Niebur,Thorben Carl (3)13810:1
5Grund,Sebastian (3)1713-Seinsoth,Paul (2.5)14871:0
6Rohde,Frederik (2.5)1345-Schulter,Moritz (2.5)1207½:½
7Wichert,Eddi (2)1258-Rapp,Lukas (2)15490:1
8Weber,Tom (1.5)1143-Vanhoefen,Jannis (2)1197½:½
9Esefelder,Richard (1.5)1183-Schuchardt,Jannes (0)8611:0
10Gräf,Patrick (1)1194-Klingler,Louis (1)11641:0

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Liebold,Aaron (5)1694-Prokoph,Jannik (4.5)13701:0
2Rauch,Arwid (4.5)1493-Grund,Sebastian (4)1713½:½
3Niebur,Thorben Carl (4)1381-Finke,Daniel (4)15840:1
4Böhm,Götz (3.5)1426-Kroh,Christian (3.5)13981:0
5Rapp,Lukas (3)1549-Creß,Bastian (3.5)15251:0
6Vanhoefen,Jannis (2.5)1197-Rohde,Frederik (3)13450:1
7Schulter,Moritz (3)1207-Esefelder,Richard (2.5)11831:0
8Seinsoth,Paul (2.5)1487-Gräf,Patrick (2)11941:0
9Klingler,Louis (1)1164-Weber,Tom (2)1143½:½
10Schuchardt,Jannes (0)861-Wichert,Eddi (2)12580:1