PDF
Goto
ThEM U14m 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Liebold,AaronESV Gera169476.026.022.505
2.Rauch,ArwidIlmenauer SV149375.027.517.503
3.Finke,DanielSV Empor Erfurt158475.025.519.254
4.Böhm,GötzSV Empor Erfurt142674.528.017.753
5.Grund,SebastianMTV 1876 Saalfeld171374.528.017.253
6.Prokoph,JannikSV Empor Erfurt137074.526.517.753
7.Niebur,Thorben CarlSV Empor Erfurt138174.025.010.504
8.Rohde,FrederikSV HERMSDORF134574.022.510.253
9.Schulter,MoritzESV Gera120774.021.512.753
10.Rapp,LukasSG BW Stadtilm154974.020.08.004
11.Creß,BastianSG BW Stadtilm152573.525.011.253
12.Seinsoth,PaulErfurter SK148773.523.58.753
13.Kroh,ChristianTSG Apolda139873.523.010.253
14.Wichert,EddiSG Burgtonna125873.020.03.503
15.Vanhoefen,JannisSSV Weimar119772.522.05.001
16.Esefelder,RichardSC Nordhausen118372.520.53.502
17.Weber,TomSG Burgtonna114372.519.05.751
18.Gräf,PatrickMTV 1876 Saalfeld119472.019.51.502
19.Klingler,LouisSG Barchfeld/Breitungen116471.518.51.251
20.Schuchardt,JannesSG Barchfeld/Breitungen86170.018.00.000