PDF
ThEM U12m 2017: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kosev,Momchil (0)1691-Wentzel,Florian (0)11671:0
2Rapp,Leonard (0)1160-Aniol,Adrian (0)16720:1
3Schubert,Nikita (0)1649-Leithoff,Hans-Georg (0)11541:0
4Brüheim,Jonas (0)1138-Frank,Marek (0)15960:1
5Müller,Magnus (0)1551-Peskova,Paul (0)11201:0
6Günther,Arthur (0)1115-Henzgen,Nick (0)1493½:½
7Gandera,Moritz (0)1438-Neuhaus,Mauricio (0)11071:0
8Käckell,Oskar (0)1105-Liebeskind,Pascal (0)13930:1
9Franke,Luca (0)1375-Mantu,Gabriel (0)11031:0
10Abou Wally,Adrian (0)1080-Frank,Marian (0)12790:1
11Langer,Paul Georg (0)1256-Karimi,Alisina (0)9751:0
12Sändig,Maurice (0)955-Häfner,Jaime (0)11821:0

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Gandera,Moritz (1)1438-Kosev,Momchil (1)16910:1
2Aniol,Adrian (1)1672-Franke,Luca (1)1375½:½
3Liebeskind,Pascal (1)1393-Schubert,Nikita (1)16490:1
4Frank,Marek (1)1596-Langer,Paul Georg (1)12561:0
5Frank,Marian (1)1279-Müller,Magnus (1)15510:1
6Henzgen,Nick (0.5)1493-Sändig,Maurice (1)9551:0
7Häfner,Jaime (0)1182-Günther,Arthur (0.5)11150:1
8Wentzel,Florian (0)1167-Neuhaus,Mauricio (0)11071:0
9Mantu,Gabriel (0)1103-Rapp,Leonard (0)11600:1
10Leithoff,Hans-Georg (0)1154-Käckell,Oskar (0)11050:1
11Karimi,Alisina (0)975-Brüheim,Jonas (0)11380:1
12Peskova,Paul (0)1120-Abou Wally,Adrian (0)10801:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kosev,Momchil (2)1691-Frank,Marek (2)15961:0
2Schubert,Nikita (2)1649-Müller,Magnus (2)1551½:½
3Günther,Arthur (1.5)1115-Aniol,Adrian (1.5)1672½:½
4Franke,Luca (1.5)1375-Henzgen,Nick (1.5)14931:0
5Rapp,Leonard (1)1160-Gandera,Moritz (1)14380:1
6Brüheim,Jonas (1)1138-Liebeskind,Pascal (1)13930:1
7Käckell,Oskar (1)1105-Frank,Marian (1)12790:1
8Langer,Paul Georg (1)1256-Peskova,Paul (1)11201:0
9Sändig,Maurice (1)955-Wentzel,Florian (1)11670:1
10Mantu,Gabriel (0)1103-Häfner,Jaime (0)1182½:½
11Abou Wally,Adrian (0)1080-Leithoff,Hans-Georg (0)11541:0
12Neuhaus,Mauricio (0)1107-Karimi,Alisina (0)9750:1

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schubert,Nikita (2.5)1649-Kosev,Momchil (3)1691½:½
2Müller,Magnus (2.5)1551-Franke,Luca (2.5)13751:0
3Aniol,Adrian (2)1672-Frank,Marian (2)12791:0
4Frank,Marek (2)1596-Günther,Arthur (2)11151:0
5Wentzel,Florian (2)1167-Gandera,Moritz (2)1438½:½
6Liebeskind,Pascal (2)1393-Langer,Paul Georg (2)1256½:½
7Henzgen,Nick (1.5)1493-Rapp,Leonard (1)11601:0
8Abou Wally,Adrian (1)1080-Brüheim,Jonas (1)1138½:½
9Peskova,Paul (1)1120-Sändig,Maurice (1)9551:0
10Karimi,Alisina (1)975-Käckell,Oskar (1)11050:1
11Häfner,Jaime (0.5)1182-Leithoff,Hans-Georg (0)11540:1
12Neuhaus,Mauricio (0)1107-Mantu,Gabriel (0.5)11031:0

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kosev,Momchil (3.5)1691-Müller,Magnus (3.5)15511:0
2Aniol,Adrian (3)1672-Schubert,Nikita (3)16490:1
3Gandera,Moritz (2.5)1438-Frank,Marek (3)15960:1
4Langer,Paul Georg (2.5)1256-Henzgen,Nick (2.5)14931:0
5Franke,Luca (2.5)1375-Liebeskind,Pascal (2.5)1393½:½
6Frank,Marian (2)1279-Wentzel,Florian (2.5)11671:0
7Günther,Arthur (2)1115-Peskova,Paul (2)11201:0
8Käckell,Oskar (2)1105-Abou Wally,Adrian (1.5)10800:1
9Brüheim,Jonas (1.5)1138-Neuhaus,Mauricio (1)11071:0
10Leithoff,Hans-Georg (1)1154-Karimi,Alisina (1)9751:0
11Rapp,Leonard (1)1160-Häfner,Jaime (0.5)11821:0
12Sändig,Maurice (1)955-Mantu,Gabriel (0.5)11030:1

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Langer,Paul Georg (3.5)1256-Kosev,Momchil (4.5)1691½:½
2Frank,Marek (4)1596-Schubert,Nikita (4)1649½:½
3Müller,Magnus (3.5)1551-Aniol,Adrian (3)16721:0
4Liebeskind,Pascal (3)1393-Günther,Arthur (3)1115½:½
5Frank,Marian (3)1279-Franke,Luca (3)13750:1
6Henzgen,Nick (2.5)1493-Gandera,Moritz (2.5)1438½:½
7Wentzel,Florian (2.5)1167-Brüheim,Jonas (2.5)1138½:½
8Abou Wally,Adrian (2.5)1080-Rapp,Leonard (2)11600:1
9Peskova,Paul (2)1120-Käckell,Oskar (2)11050:1
10Mantu,Gabriel (1.5)1103-Leithoff,Hans-Georg (2)11540:1
11Neuhaus,Mauricio (1)1107-Sändig,Maurice (1)9551:0
12Karimi,Alisina (1)975-Häfner,Jaime (0.5)11821:0

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kosev,Momchil (5)1691-Franke,Luca (4)1375½:½
2Müller,Magnus (4.5)1551-Frank,Marek (4.5)1596½:½
3Schubert,Nikita (4.5)1649-Langer,Paul Georg (4)1256½:½
4Leithoff,Hans-Georg (3)1154-Liebeskind,Pascal (3.5)13930:1
5Günther,Arthur (3.5)1115-Wentzel,Florian (3)11671:0
6Brüheim,Jonas (3)1138-Aniol,Adrian (3)16720:1
7Käckell,Oskar (3)1105-Henzgen,Nick (3)14931:0
8Rapp,Leonard (3)1160-Frank,Marian (3)12790:1
9Gandera,Moritz (3)1438-Abou Wally,Adrian (2.5)10801:0
10Mantu,Gabriel (1.5)1103-Peskova,Paul (2)11200:1
11Sändig,Maurice (1)955-Karimi,Alisina (2)9750:1
12Häfner,Jaime (0.5)1182-Neuhaus,Mauricio (2)1107½:½