PDF
Goto
ThEM U12m 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Kosev,MomchilErfurter SK169175.528.021.754
2.Frank,MarekSK Weida159675.028.521.004
3.Schubert,NikitaESV Gera164975.028.519.253
4.Müller,MagnusESV Gera155175.028.020.504
5.Langer,Paul GeorgSG BW Stadtilm125674.526.016.503
6.Franke,LucaSK Weida137574.526.015.503
7.Liebeskind,PascalTSG Apolda139374.525.516.753
8.Günther,ArthurSSV Weimar111574.522.512.753
9.Aniol,AdrianVfL Gera167274.026.014.503
10.Frank,MarianSK Weida127974.023.512.504
11.Gandera,MoritzSC Steinbach-Hallenberg143874.022.011.003
12.Käckell,OskarSSV Weimar110574.020.512.004
13.Henzgen,NickTSG Apolda149373.024.58.252
14.Wentzel,FlorianSV HERMSDORF116773.023.57.002
15.Brüheim,JonasESV Sömmerda113873.022.08.252
16.Peskova,PaulSV HERMSDORF112073.022.05.003
17.Leithoff,Hans-GeorgSV Eisenach115473.020.55.503
18.Rapp,LeonardSG BW Stadtilm116073.019.05.003
19.Karimi,AlisinaMTV 1876 Saalfeld97573.018.04.503
20.Abou Wally,AdrianSV Schott Jena108072.521.08.502
21.Neuhaus,MauricioSV Ammern110772.515.53.002
22.Mantu,GabrielSV Empor Erfurt110371.517.01.501
23.Häfner,JaimeSC Steinbach-Hallenberg118271.017.52.000
24.Sändig,MauriceMTV 1876 Saalfeld95571.016.01.001