PDF
Goto
ThEM U10m 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Bock,MarlonSSV Weimar103575.523.517.254
2.May,AlexanderSV Gernrode109775.026.518.753
3.Niederdorfer,AdrianESV Sömmerda105675.024.519.005
4.Meusel,JohannesESV Gera125374.527.018.004
5.Trappe,TilmanSG Barchfeld/Breitungen-74.526.518.002
6.Apel,LinusUSV Erfurt128674.523.015.002
7.Gloria,FabianUSV Erfurt102274.523.010.754
8.Mantu,ValentinSV Empor Erfurt102374.521.011.754
9.Nahkle,FabriceErfurter SK95874.028.516.753
10.Mades,MarcSV Liebschwitz99774.021.012.753
11.Rüttinger,MaxSV Empor Erfurt93673.524.57.753
12.Grube,PaulESV Lok Meiningen115773.524.012.753
13.Köber,SimonSC Zeulenroda115473.524.011.003
14.Bothe,FlorianSV Liebschwitz85373.521.57.003
15.Wald,RobertSV Empor Erfurt98673.026.512.001
16.Wagner,AntonUSV Erfurt101173.022.59.752
17.Weiß,OskarSV Empor Erfurt97373.020.07.001
18.Zhao,XuanchengZSG Waltershausen-73.019.06.502
19.Krömer,EmanuelSSV Weimar92073.018.53.503
20.Seinsoth,MauriceErfurter SK94573.015.53.503
21.Hoffmann,JerrySC Steinbach-Hallenberg-72.523.07.002
22.Henzgen,PascalTSG Apolda106072.520.56.252
23.Körner,DonnavanMTV 1876 Saalfeld84571.021.50.001
24.Sennewald,RichardZSG Waltershausen-70.020.50.000