PDF
Goto
TASI U12 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Steinert,GerritSK Turm Erfurt104554.012.08.753
2.Günther,ArthurSSV Weimar122553.513.09.502
3.Karimi,AlisinaMTV Saalfeld102353.513.08.502
4.Köber,SimonSC Zeulenroda112453.512.59.252
5.Krömer,EmanuelSSV Weimar121653.512.07.753
6.Rümpler,GabrielSC Zeulenroda123253.013.59.002
7.Link,MoritzSV Schott Jena79453.013.08.252
8.Barz,HenrikESV Gera134553.012.56.752
9.Mantu,ValentinSV Empor Erfurt116253.012.56.251
10.Eichhorn,Mathilda SophieSV Schott Jena100453.012.06.503
11.Wagner,AlexanderSV Schott Jena99353.011.57.002
12.Wolfert,DominikESV Gera79653.011.06.502
13.Golm,OskarESV Gera91653.011.05.503
14.Herrling,RamonESV Sömmerda98752.511.54.752
15.Schmidt,DirkSV Empor Erfurt96752.510.53.752
16.Brunner,PeterErfurter SK77552.011.53.002
17.Verhufen,MattisSG Burgtonna74352.010.53.002
18.Franke,HannesVfL Gera77652.010.52.002
19.Eck,FlorianSV Schott Jena-52.09.53.002
20.Vovk,OlegSV Medizin Erfurt-51.510.52.501
21.Walburg,MorizErfurter SK83551.57.51.501
22.Bohne,LucaMeuselwitzer SV75851.09.01.501
23.Spindler,ValentinSG Stadtilm-51.09.01.001
24.Weber,HannesSC Zeulenroda97551.08.51.250
25.Schulze,IanSV Liebschwitz100210.09.00.000