PDF
Goto
BEM Ost Blitz U14 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Liebold,AaronESV Gera183477.029.029.00
2.Helmsdorf,MariusESV Gera141275.530.522.75
3.Wentzel,FlorianHERMSDORF132475.530.520.75
4.Franke,LucaSK Weida163975.032.019.50
5.von Jan,JulianSV Schott Jena117975.031.519.00
6.Peskova,PaulHERMSDORF115475.028.518.00
7.Eichhorn,Mathilda SophieSV Schott Jena100474.528.014.25
8.Abou Wally,AdrianSV Schott Jena118374.523.012.25
9.Pfau,AlinaGreizer SL88774.027.513.50
10.Engelhardt,WilhelmineESV Gera115174.027.012.50
11.Rümpler,GabrielSC Zeulenroda123274.027.011.50
12.Schulter,MoritzESV Gera159874.026.510.50
13.Rohde,FrederikHERMSDORF148274.026.011.50
14.Weber,HannesSC Zeulenroda97574.025.011.50
15.Günther,DominikHERMSDORF104173.527.011.25
16.Loos,TildaVfL Gera90673.522.58.25
17.Müller,NicoSV Liebschwitz95373.026.010.00
18.Altahan,MudarESV Gera93273.025.07.00
19.Eichhorn,JosephineSV Schott Jena92173.025.06.50
20.Dannenberg,NoelESV Gera-73.021.56.00
21.Link,MoritzSV Schott Jena79473.020.05.00
22.Jafer,RamanGreizer SL-72.523.05.25
23.Krause,DarinSC Zeulenroda87972.515.53.25
24.Fischer,FrancescoGreizer SL95772.025.04.00
25.Ebert,TimVfL Gera78272.023.04.50
26.Bock,Niklas JasonMeuselwitzer SV71772.020.54.00
27.Naundorf,NilsVfL Gera-72.016.52.00
28.Simon,VincentGreizer SL-72.015.52.50
29.Richter,FelixHERMSDORF-72.015.52.00