PDF
Goto
BEM Mitte U14: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Seinsoth,PaulErfurter SK146654.515.013.00
2.Liebeskind,PascalTSG Apolda165854.015.511.50
3.Reuter,MarekSV Empor Erfurt156854.010.58.00
4.Henzgen,NickTSG Apolda163353.516.09.50
5.Käckell,OskarSSV Weimar121053.512.06.75
6.Möller,Xaver-PascalESV Sömmerda106353.014.06.50
7.Links,AntonyoSK Turm Erfurt115653.011.56.50
8.Möschwitzer,LuisSG Stadtilm106452.514.06.25
9.Blechschmidt,NilsSV Empor Erfurt124452.514.05.25
10.Mantu,GabrielSV Empor Erfurt108352.513.54.75
11.Kirsch,MartinSG Stadtilm98352.512.03.75
12.Baum,AlexanderIlmenauer SV111052.511.53.25
13.Wiesemann,TimESV Sömmerda131352.58.53.25
14.Kaße,FabianErfurter SK108952.013.02.00
15.Herrling,PaulUSV Erfurt115952.08.52.00
16.Kölpin,ArvidSSV Weimar104751.513.54.25
17.Schmidt,FlorianSG Stadtilm80751.014.53.00
18.Bolduan,JamieTSV Plaue83851.012.02.00
19.Stolz,FelixTSG Apolda97651.012.01.00
20.Brunner,Kai (Moritz)Erfurter SK77151.08.51.00