PDF
Goto
BEM Mitte U10: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Wagner,AntonUSV Erfurt104376.029.525.005
2.Henzgen,PascalTSG Apolda97975.530.022.505
3.Rüttinger,MaxSV Empor Erfurt119275.029.020.005
4.Lange,DominikESV Sömmerda86175.028.017.505
5.Stadelmann,ConstantinSSV Weimar91774.531.017.754
6.Bock,LeonasSSV Weimar97374.528.014.254
7.Langer,Eric JonathanSG Stadtilm79274.525.013.004
8.Schäfer,LukasSG Stadtilm87774.025.010.504
9.Roth,TristanSV Empor Erfurt-74.024.511.004
10.Kamper,WilhelmSV Empor Erfurt86373.528.010.503
11.Staufenbiel,HannesSSV Weimar76173.522.57.753
12.Grube,VincentTSG Apolda-73.522.08.503
13.Demel,NoahESV Sömmerda-73.518.57.253
14.Kirsch,ValentinSG Stadtilm78073.026.58.003
15.Maschotta,MoritzIlmenauer SV77673.022.04.503
16.Watzek,ThoreESV Sömmerda-73.018.05.002
17.Götsch,JuliusTSG Apolda81372.526.57.752
18.Hopf,TaminoTSG Apolda-72.519.05.751
19.Zapf,MorrisErfurter SK-72.518.53.502
20.Beyer,BrianSG Stadtilm-72.023.56.001
21.Ziermann,JonathanESV Sömmerda-71.518.52.501